35TH MOUNT SUMMIT CHALLENGE

Overall Finish List

April 30, 2017


SERJ RACING SERVICES
WALKERS
CRUISERS 175-199
CLYDESDALES 200-OVER

RUNNERS

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 MATT LIPSEY KERSEY PA 1 27 M 1 Top Fin 24:56 7:07/M
2 JIM TRAUTMANN WEXFORD PA 92 44 M 2 Top Fin 26:30 7:34/M
3 LEE STOUGH GLASSPORT PA 74 35 M 3 Top Fin 29:40 8:29/M
4 ALEC SUNYECZ UNIONTOWN PA 14 23 M 1/18 20-29 30:02 8:35/M
5 BRIAN BROWN GREENSBURG PA 223 43 M 1/7 40-44 30:32 8:43/M
6 MATT GIROD UNIONTOWN PA 211 34 M 1/10 30-34 30:40 8:46/M
7 JIM GARLICK GREENSBURG PA 44 48 M 1/7 45-49 30:41 8:46/M
8 IAN SUNYECZ UNIONTOWN PA 15 23 M 2/18 20-29 30:46 8:47/M
9 COREY LOPICK PITTSBURGH PA 233 34 M 2/10 30-34 31:01 8:52/M
10 JERROD MURTHA UNIONTOWN PA 238 35 M 1/14 35-39 31:43 9:04/M
11 CHRIS BALOGH UNIONTOWN PA 139 28 M 3/18 20-29 32:03 9:09/M
12 BELINDA ADAMEC BELLE VERNON PA 152 39 F 1 Top Fin 32:11 9:12/M
13 BOB MARINELLI NORTH HUNTINGDON PA 27 48 M 2/7 45-49 32:25 9:16/M
14 SHANE OPROSKY ELIZABETH PA 135 21 M 4/18 20-29 32:31 9:17/M
15 JEFF METHENY BETHEL PARK PA 69 54 M 1/7 50-54 33:09 9:28/M
16 BROOK NICKLOW UNIONTOWN PA 100 17 M 1/21 15-19 33:27 9:33/M
17 KENNETH HOPPER MORGANTOWN WV 221 33 M 3/10 30-34 33:42 9:38/M
18 DOUG SHARP CORAOPOLIS PA 188 40 M 2/7 40-44 33:44 9:38/M
19 MATT KAROL BROWNSVILLE PA 131 23 M 5/18 20-29 34:17 9:48/M
20 BRENT LOPICK UNIONTOWN PA 89 38 M 2/14 35-39 34:29 9:51/M
21 MICHAEL DZIAK PERRYOPOLIS PA 241 28 M 6/18 20-29 34:32 9:52/M
22 GARY SEXTON YOUNGSTOWN OH 68 60 M 1/18 60-69 34:36 9:53/M
23 JOSEPH CASTEEL UNIONTOWN PA 85 14 M 1/26 0-14 35:01 10:00/M
24 LISA CIMBALA IRWIN PA 167 58 F 2 Top Fin 35:03 10:01/M
25 MARK DETWEILER UNIONTOWN PA 17 61 M 2/18 60-69 35:32 10:09/M
26 PAUL ELLIS AKRON OH 226 20 M 7/18 20-29 35:38 10:11/M
27 CHASE FRAMELI CLARKSVILLE PA 236 12 M 2/26 0-14 36:06 10:19/M
28 JULIA SAPIC MC CLELLANDTOWN PA 78 34 F 3 Top Fin 36:08 10:19/M
29 EVERETT MARTIN AMBRIDGE PA 228 20 M 8/18 20-29 36:10 10:20/M
30 ADAM LOTMAN EAST MILLSBORO PA 205 29 M 9/18 20-29 36:12 10:21/M
31 KIM VARGO PERRYOPOLIS PA 243 30 F 1/12 30-34 36:18 10:22/M
32 JIMMY PIERCE UNIONTOWN PA 230 19 M 2/21 15-19 36:37 10:28/M
33 ASHLEY CARROLL UNIONTOWN PA 150 36 F 1/8 35-39 37:01 10:35/M
34 BRETT LEMANSKY UNIONTOWN PA 101 13 M 3/26 0-14 37:18 10:39/M
35 ANTHONY KLASE BETHEL PARK PA 172 16 M 3/21 15-19 37:32 10:43/M
36 ROBERT EVANS CONNELLSVILLE PA 214 37 M 3/14 35-39 37:42 10:46/M
37 JOHN MACUS JEFFERSON HILLS PA 164 37 M 4/14 35-39 37:47 10:48/M
38 JOHN GUMMO BETHEL PARK PA 174 15 M 4/21 15-19 37:49 10:48/M
39 RON CAREY PITTSBURGH PA 52 61 M 3/18 60-69 37:56 10:50/M
40 GARRY ANKROM JR UNIONTOWN PA 147 14 M 4/26 0-14 38:12 10:55/M
41 GAIL TRAUTMANN WEXFORD PA 91 40 F 1/7 40-44 38:13 10:55/M
42 HEIDI EVANS CONNELLSVILLE PA 215 36 F 2/8 35-39 38:15 10:56/M
43 SHANE INDYK ELIZABETH PA 7 21 M 10/18 20-29 38:17 10:56/M
44 ANDREW LARKIN UNIONTOWN PA 47 14 M 5/26 0-14 38:34 11:01/M
45 NATHAN LUCY MARKLEYSBURG PA 119 13 M 6/26 0-14 38:37 11:02/M
46 LEYTON MAUST SMOCK PA 224 12 M 7/26 0-14 38:41 11:03/M
47 SUZANNE WEIGHTMAN GREENSBURG PA 132 53 F 1/15 50-54 38:47 11:05/M
48 PARKER LOERA BETHEL PARK PA 184 14 M 8/26 0-14 38:56 11:07/M
49 AMY LEGEZA SMOCK PA 126 41 F 2/7 40-44 38:59 11:08/M
50 GARY CHABALA BRIDGEVILLE PA 5 64 M 4/18 60-69 39:01 11:09/M
51 JIM JOHNSTON SMOCK PA 207 56 M 1/7 55-59 39:22 11:15/M
52 LYNN GAINES FREDERICKTOWN PA 144 43 F 3/7 40-44 39:30 11:17/M
53 RICHIE MEHALL HOPWOOD PA 18 17 M 5/21 15-19 39:31 11:17/M
54 RYAN JEFFREYS MARKLEYSBURG PA 210 34 M 4/10 30-34 39:45 11:21/M
55 JAYDEN PROVANCE UNIONTOWN PA 19 14 M 9/26 0-14 39:47 11:22/M
56 JODY KAMP FARMINGTON PA 165 40 M 3/7 40-44 39:50 11:23/M
57 JAMIE BROOKS CONNELLSVILLE PA 193 47 F 1/8 45-49 39:53 11:24/M
58 BILLY FRAZIER MORGANTOWN WV 4 36 M 5/14 35-39 39:55 11:24/M
59 RUSS PSENICSKA MASONTOWN PA 199 35 M 6/14 35-39 40:20 11:31/M
60 ALAN HILL IRWIN PA 166 64 M 5/18 60-69 40:27 11:33/M
61 LARRY SHOTTER UNIONTOWN PA 121 62 M 6/18 60-69 40:32 11:35/M
62 PATRICK HICKLE UNIONTOWN PA 86 13 M 10/26 0-14 40:43 11:38/M
63 DANTE CAPUZZI UNIONTOWN PA 83 14 M 11/26 0-14 40:45 11:39/M
64 DAVID EWING UNIONTOWN PA 187 59 M 2/7 55-59 40:53 11:41/M
65 JEREMY WATERS PITTSBURGH PA 239 35 M 7/14 35-39 40:55 11:41/M
66 JUNE GRAHAM FARMINGTON PA 231 59 F 1/6 55-59 41:27 11:51/M
67 RENEE BENSON GREENSBORO PA 222 31 F 2/12 30-34 41:34 11:53/M
68 ANDREW CAVINEE UNIONTOWN PA 99 20 M 11/18 20-29 41:38 11:54/M
69 STEPHEN MCGUIRE PERRY OH 105 18 M 6/21 15-19 41:39 11:54/M
70 RICHARD SMIELL HOPWOOD PA 206 60 M 7/18 60-69 41:40 11:54/M
71 QUINN DEVINNEY UNIONTOWN PA 161 32 F 3/12 30-34 41:46 11:56/M
72 KELI DECARLO UNIONTOWN PA 138 33 F 4/12 30-34 41:47 11:56/M
73 RONALD WALKER COAL CENTER PA 30 69 M 8/18 60-69 41:52 11:58/M
74 PATRICK SANTORE UNIONTOWN PA 225 53 M 2/7 50-54 42:12 12:03/M
75 SEAN STULL JEANNETTE PA 125 44 M 4/7 40-44 42:15 12:04/M
76 DEBRA BYBLE CONNELLSVILLE PA 218 49 F 2/8 45-49 42:16 12:05/M
77 RONALD CUMMINGS UNIONTOWN PA 29 35 M 8/14 35-39 42:16 12:05/M
78 JIM FRENCH SMITHFIELD PA 110 46 M 3/7 45-49 42:16 12:05/M
79 SAMI FABIAN ACME PA 229 22 F 1/13 20-29 42:29 12:08/M
80 TANNER BENEKE CONNELLSVILLE PA 198 14 M 12/26 0-14 42:33 12:09/M
81 JAMES MILLER BELLE VERNON PA 163 25 M 12/18 20-29 42:35 12:10/M
82 MATT JARDINE CANONSBURG PA 24 50 M 3/7 50-54 42:45 12:13/M
83 ELIZABETH MOMINEE PITTSBURGH PA 109 29 F 2/13 20-29 42:56 12:16/M
84 JARED YANTEK BETHEL PARK PA 169 16 M 7/21 15-19 42:59 12:17/M
85 DAVID STANISH CHALKHILL PA 53 33 M 5/10 30-34 43:01 12:17/M
86 ERIC MERRILL PERRYOPOLIS PA 196 39 M 9/14 35-39 43:04 12:18/M
87 JACK WOODS 216 52 M 4/7 50-54 43:08 12:19/M
88 DAVID TURNER UNIONTOWN PA 128 31 M 6/10 30-34 43:11 12:20/M
89 TARA RANKIN UNIONTOWN PA 60 13 F 1/4 0-14 43:11 12:20/M
90 MICHELLE BILINSKY WESTMORELAND CITY PA 80 43 F 4/7 40-44 43:15 12:21/M
91 RICHARD CONROY NEW KENSINGTON PA 8 66 M 9/18 60-69 43:23 12:24/M
92 ERIC SLABY BETHEL PARK PA 183 17 M 8/21 15-19 43:27 12:25/M
93 ASHLEY BECK BETHEL PARK PA 124 30 F 5/12 30-34 43:40 12:29/M
94 WILLIAM KURNOT HOPWOOD PA 441 61 M 10/18 60-69 43:43 12:29/M
95 JACI GARLICK GREENSBURG PA 45 39 F 3/8 35-39 43:43 12:29/M
96 CAMERON BUSCH BETHEL PARK PA 180 17 M 9/21 15-19 43:51 12:32/M
97 BEN YANTEK BETHEL PARK PA 175 17 M 10/21 15-19 43:52 12:32/M
98 CARMEN ESPOSITO BETHEL PARK PA 217 17 M 11/21 15-19 43:53 12:32/M
99 NATALYA THIN ELK FAIRCHANCE PA 72 14 F 2/4 0-14 44:02 12:35/M
100 EMMA LARKIN UNIONTOWN PA 46 9 F 3/4 0-14 44:04 12:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 RICHARD SIZER SMITHFIELD PA 79 34 M 7/10 30-34 44:12 12:38/M
102 LISA SERAFIN PITTSBURGH PA 232 49 F 3/8 45-49 44:24 12:41/M
103 TY YASKO FAIRCHANCE PA 31 12 M 13/26 0-14 44:25 12:41/M
104 JAY CUNNINGHAM HOPWOOD PA 106 57 M 3/7 55-59 44:27 12:42/M
105 NICOLE CORNELL GIRARD PA 162 27 F 3/13 20-29 44:34 12:44/M
106 MASON PRATT CRUCIBLE PA 157 22 M 13/18 20-29 44:40 12:46/M
107 JEFF MCBREEN GREENSBURG PA 212 45 M 4/7 45-49 44:45 12:47/M
108 KRISTIN DUNHAM GANS PA 179 58 F 2/6 55-59 45:06 12:53/M
109 RUSSEL LARKIN UNIONTOWN PA 51 47 M 5/7 45-49 45:07 12:53/M
110 JASON COOPER MOUNT BRADDOCK PA 98 15 M 12/21 15-19 45:15 12:56/M
111 GIOVANNA BITONTI BELLE VERNON PA 134 23 F 4/13 20-29 45:15 12:56/M
112 KRISTON APPLETON SMITHFIELD PA 122 32 F 6/12 30-34 45:18 12:57/M
113 JILL CONROY NEW KENSINGTON PA 10 57 F 3/6 55-59 45:29 13:00/M
114 SCOTT PROVANCE CONNELLSVILLE PA 219 48 M 6/7 45-49 45:34 13:01/M
115 ELLIOT GALAND UNIONTOWN PA 220 34 M 8/10 30-34 45:40 13:03/M
116 MARGARET TRIGLIA PITTSBURGH PA 35 50 F 2/15 50-54 45:43 13:04/M
117 JUSTIN GAYDOS PRESTO PA 28 34 M 9/10 30-34 45:46 13:05/M
118 MORGAN MASSEY PERRYOPOLIS PA 96 21 F 5/13 20-29 45:46 13:05/M
119 GEORGE BERGER CHARLOTTE NC 227 73 M 1/4 70-99 45:52 13:06/M
120 JOEY KURINCAK CARMICHAELS PA 76 16 M 13/21 15-19 45:56 13:07/M
121 LORI BOYLE SCHWEDELBACH GE 190 32 F 7/12 30-34 45:58 13:08/M
122 LUKE GRIMM UNIONTOWN PA 240 9 M 14/26 0-14 46:02 13:09/M
123 DANIEL GRIMM UNIONTOWN PA 84 14 M 15/26 0-14 46:04 13:10/M
124 AUSTIN LEWIS PITTSBURGH PA 170 16 M 14/21 15-19 46:06 13:10/M
125 CHRISTOPHER LOERA BETHEL PARK PA 186 17 M 15/21 15-19 46:07 13:11/M
126 SEAN QUINN UNIONTOWN PA 201 29 M 14/18 20-29 46:10 13:11/M
127 JOHN SUNYECZ UNIONTOWN PA 16 51 M 5/7 50-54 46:20 13:14/M
128 WILLIAM GOLDEN FREDERICKTOWN PA 181 61 M 11/18 60-69 46:22 13:15/M
129 BOB VICKERS SPRINGDALE PA 59 58 M 4/7 55-59 46:29 13:17/M
130 ERINE CONSTABLE ADAH PA 37 65 M 12/18 60-69 46:49 13:23/M
131 TANNER VOLPATTS BETHEL PARK PA 237 17 M 16/21 15-19 47:02 13:26/M
132 DAVID OPFERMAN BETHEL PARK PA 173 17 M 17/21 15-19 47:02 13:26/M
133 PHOEBE ANKROM UNIONTOWN PA 146 13 F 4/4 0-14 47:19 13:31/M
134 WILLIAM TARKA CARDALE PA 189 13 M 16/26 0-14 47:20 13:31/M
135 JASON HOERTER PITTSBURGH PA 213 41 M 5/7 40-44 47:24 13:33/M
136 BRUCE WHETSEL NEW SALEM PA 112 38 M 10/14 35-39 47:30 13:34/M
137 WAYNE HENRY PITTSBURGH PA 117 63 M 13/18 60-69 47:32 13:35/M
138 ANGIE SCHIMANSKY FAIRCHANCE PA 32 59 F 4/6 55-59 47:35 13:36/M
139 CHRISTOPHER TOBIAS CALIFORNIA PA 62 38 M 11/14 35-39 47:39 13:37/M
140 STEPHEN STEWART MECHANICSVILLE VA 137 36 M 12/14 35-39 47:47 13:39/M
141 KERRI BUNGARD ACME PA 141 17 F 1/6 15-19 47:58 13:42/M
142 MICHAEL HERRINGTON BETHEL PARK PA 185 16 M 18/21 15-19 48:05 13:44/M
143 ANTHONY ORLANDI VESTABURG PA 9 26 M 15/18 20-29 48:13 13:47/M
144 ABBY SPIKER GIBBON GLADE PA 203 16 F 2/6 15-19 48:20 13:49/M
145 CRYSTAL CONNORS HOPWOOD PA 123 35 F 4/8 35-39 48:21 13:49/M
146 RYAN HEADLEE WAYNESBURG PA 235 29 M 16/18 20-29 48:23 13:49/M
147 JOHN PAULL PITTSBURGH PA 171 31 M 10/10 30-34 48:39 13:54/M
148 KOLDREN FURAJTER MOUNT BRADDOCK PA 55 11 M 17/26 0-14 48:42 13:55/M
149 JOHN BECK WASHINGTON PA 63 51 M 6/7 50-54 48:43 13:55/M
150 CJ SOLTIS UNIONTOWN PA 61 12 M 18/26 0-14 48:43 13:55/M
151 JACOB NICOLA HOPWOOD PA 95 14 M 19/26 0-14 48:45 13:56/M
152 IAN CONAWAY PITTSBURGH PA 130 35 M 13/14 35-39 48:47 13:56/M
153 LAURA LION PERRYOPOLIS PA 155 36 F 5/8 35-39 48:56 13:59/M
154 JACKSON WARRICK MARKLEYSBURG PA 234 19 M 19/21 15-19 49:09 14:03/M
155 JOE BRADSHAW FARMINGTON PA 191 15 M 20/21 15-19 49:12 14:03/M
156 JULIE FURAJTER MOUNT BRADDOCK PA 56 35 F 6/8 35-39 49:18 14:05/M
157 DIANE CAVINEE UNIONTOWN PA 81 52 F 3/15 50-54 49:27 14:08/M
158 KATIE SLEASMAN MASONTOWN PA 71 25 F 6/13 20-29 49:34 14:10/M
159 MELISSA DILLMAN CONNELLSVILLE PA 197 44 F 5/7 40-44 49:38 14:11/M
160 SYDNEY FRENCH SMITHFIELD PA 111 16 F 3/6 15-19 49:43 14:12/M
161 MARTY JOYCE PITTSBURGH PA 136 63 M 14/18 60-69 49:44 14:13/M
162 CARLA MARTIN WAYNESBURG PA 70 50 F 4/15 50-54 50:03 14:18/M
163 HUNTER HICKMAN NORTH HUNTINGDON PA 38 22 F 7/13 20-29 50:22 14:23/M
164 BRAD FURAJTER MOUNT BRADDOCK PA 54 41 M 6/7 40-44 50:30 14:26/M
165 BETTY HARBAUGH FREDERICKTOWN PA 104 59 F 5/6 55-59 50:42 14:29/M
166 ANDREW MCGUIRE PITTSBURGH PA 50 26 M 17/18 20-29 50:44 14:30/M
167 STEPHANIE EDWARDS PITTSBURGH PA 49 27 F 8/13 20-29 50:44 14:30/M
168 TRINITY ANKROM UNIONTOWN PA 145 18 F 4/6 15-19 50:50 14:31/M
169 SHELLEY JOHNS SMITHFIELD PA 114 41 F 6/7 40-44 50:58 14:34/M
170 BART LEMANSKY UNIONTOWN PA 102 48 M 7/7 45-49 51:26 14:42/M
171 KEVIN CECH LEMONT FURNACE PA 148 59 M 5/7 55-59 52:15 14:56/M
172 RILEY STEEBER FAIRCHANCE PA 93 15 F 5/6 15-19 52:21 14:57/M
173 ZACK LAYTON UNIONTOWN PA 25 14 M 20/26 0-14 52:28 14:59/M
174 BRITTANY BERESFORD GREENSBURG PA 202 27 F 9/13 20-29 52:37 15:02/M
175 MADISON VINSH MC CLELLANDTOWN PA 41 15 F 6/6 15-19 52:38 15:02/M
176 CORY CAVINEE UNIONTOWN PA 82 22 M 18/18 20-29 52:52 15:06/M
177 CHARLES BEARBOUT Mount Pleasant PA 66 77 M 2/4 70-99 52:56 15:07/M
178 DANIELLE BEHRENDT CHARLEROI PA 20 35 F 7/8 35-39 52:58 15:08/M
179 SAM PATASKI GRINDSTONE PA 58 14 M 21/26 0-14 53:10 15:11/M
180 RONALD CARVER SMOCK PA 67 18 M 21/21 15-19 53:19 15:14/M
181 ROBERT CROSS SMOCK PA 64 40 M 7/7 40-44 53:20 15:14/M
182 TOM YODER BELLE VERNON PA 57 60 M 15/18 60-69 53:33 15:18/M
183 AMANDA CROSS SMOCK PA 65 34 F 8/12 30-34 53:34 15:18/M
184 KIM NICOLA HOPWOOD PA 94 46 F 4/8 45-49 53:44 15:21/M
185 THOMAS PAULY KINGWOOD WV 11 60 M 16/18 60-69 54:12 15:29/M
186 JESSICA LIPNISKAS SMITHFIELD PA 115 28 F 10/13 20-29 54:16 15:30/M
187 GINA WELC SPRINGFIELD VA 140 52 F 5/15 50-54 54:29 15:34/M
188 JENNY HAGEDORN SMITHFIELD PA 87 32 F 9/12 30-34 54:31 15:35/M
189 DAVID PAULY KINGWOOD WV 6 65 M 17/18 60-69 55:34 15:53/M
190 EMILY MINNICK MCKEESPORT PA 97 53 F 6/15 50-54 56:06 16:02/M
191 DEBRA SHOWS HEDGESVILLE WV 40 55 F 6/6 55-59 56:51 16:15/M
192 MARLA DISCOVICH UNIONTOWN PA 36 52 F 7/15 50-54 56:54 16:15/M
193 EDWARD STEPHENSON CONNELLSVILLE PA 178 11 M 22/26 0-14 57:05 16:19/M
194 JIM BECK UNIONTOWN PA 23 72 M 3/4 70-99 57:07 16:19/M
195 DYLAN BROOKS CONNELLSVILLE PA 195 12 M 23/26 0-14 57:14 16:21/M
196 RICK BROOKS CONNELLSVILLE PA 194 54 M 7/7 50-54 57:15 16:21/M
197 CALEB HIXENBAUGH GRINDSTONE PA 159 7 M 24/26 0-14 57:16 16:22/M
198 GARY ATKINS PERRYOPOLIS PA 158 58 M 6/7 55-59 57:16 16:22/M
199 CHARLES THIN ELK JOHNSTON FAIRCHANCE PA 73 66 M 18/18 60-69 57:24 16:24/M
200 JANET CUNNINGHAM CARMICHAELS PA 39 64 F 1/3 60-69 57:35 16:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 CANDACE CHUNKALA CHARLEROI PA 771 32 F 10/12 30-34 57:55 16:33/M
202 WENDY GMITTER CHALK HILL PA 200 37 F 8/8 35-39 58:22 16:41/M
203 COLT SPARKS CHALK HILL PA 12 13 M 25/26 0-14 58:29 16:43/M
204 SUE KENNEDY BRADDOCK PA 149 52 F 8/15 50-54 58:43 16:47/M
205 DANIEL RISHEL GIBBON GLADE PA 209 56 M 7/7 55-59 58:50 16:49/M
206 LYNN BUNGARD ACME PA 142 46 F 5/8 45-49 59:10 16:54/M
207 GEORGE SAPIC MC CLELLANDTOWN PA 77 36 M 14/14 35-39 59:57 17:08/M
208 JAMES STANDISH MASONTOWN PA 192 11 M 26/26 0-14 1:00:16 17:13/M
209 SHEILA RENALDI UNIONTOWN PA 75 50 F 9/15 50-54 1:00:53 17:24/M
210 KRISTIN MARCY STOCKDALE PA 133 44 F 7/7 40-44 1:01:14 17:30/M
211 KARLEE YOUNG STOCKDALE PA 143 28 F 11/13 20-29 1:01:16 17:30/M
212 TAMMY PAMPEI BENTLEYVILLE PA 3 29 F 12/13 20-29 1:01:16 17:30/M
213 LINDA SEKURA MAPLE HEIGHTS OH 88 63 F 2/3 60-69 1:01:44 17:38/M
214 CINDY MARTINCHALK CONNELLSVILLE PA 154 61 F 3/3 60-69 1:02:48 17:57/M
215 LIJUN DAI PITTSBURGH PA 13 52 F 10/15 50-54 1:04:33 18:27/M
216 PATTY STEPHENSON CONNELLSVILLE PA 176 48 F 6/8 45-49 1:04:35 18:27/M
217 JOHN ACKERMAN FARMINGTON PA 42 81 M 4/4 70-99 1:04:40 18:29/M
218 NANCY POLLO WASHINGTON PA 90 50 F 11/15 50-54 1:05:13 18:38/M
219 STEPHANIE JARDINE CANONSBURG PA 2 47 F 7/8 45-49 1:05:40 18:46/M
220 COURTNEY THORPE DONORA PA 242 32 F 11/12 30-34 1:06:37 19:02/M
221 ROBIN KELLER SCOTTDALE PA 108 54 F 12/15 50-54 1:09:06 19:45/M
222 KRISTI SAPIC FAIRCHANCE PA 116 27 F 13/13 20-29 1:09:40 19:54/M
223 COURTNEY HOFFMAN SCOTTDALE PA 107 32 F 12/12 30-34 1:09:52 19:58/M
224 FELICIA VALENTINO CALIFORNIA PA 204 51 F 13/15 50-54 1:12:52 20:49/M
225 TRACY CARUSO ELIZABETH PA 48 47 F 8/8 45-49 1:24:08 24:02/M
226 DEBBIE QUINN-WILLIAMS TAMPA FL 34 54 F 14/15 50-54 1:39:42 28:29/M
227 VICTORIA KEITH NEW ALEXANDRIA PA 26 54 F 15/15 50-54 1:42:33 29:18/M
Top  

WALKERS

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 JASON CWYNAR PITTSBURGH PA 537 38 M 1 Top Fin 41:32 11:52/M
2 DON SLUSSER MONROEVILLE PA 486 65 M 2 Top Fin 42:55 12:16/M
3 JASON LOHR YOUNGWOOD PA 463 19 M 3 Top Fin 43:18 12:22/M
4 CHRISTINA STEWART MECHANICSVILLE VA 501 39 F 1 Top Fin 43:52 12:32/M
5 GARY MATTHEWS LEMONT FURNACE PA 491 55 M 1/19 55-59 44:17 12:39/M
6 JEFF DAVIS GREENSBURG PA 490 57 M 2/19 55-59 46:49 13:23/M
7 JIM DOWNEY CONNELLSVILLE PA 477 56 M 3/19 55-59 47:11 13:29/M
8 PAM WHYEL MARKLEYSBURG PA 480 62 F 2 Top Fin 47:16 13:30/M
9 SAMANTHA MCCLELLAND HOPWOOD PA 513 31 F 3 Top Fin 47:24 13:33/M
10 MANDY FIKE UNIONTOWN PA 757 37 F 1/27 35-39 47:33 13:35/M
11 SUSAN GEORGE UNIONTOWN PA 458 49 F 1/30 45-49 47:45 13:39/M
12 MARK ULERICH UNIONTOWN PA 451 62 M 1/23 60-69 47:53 13:41/M
13 KEN LANDMAN LEMONT FURNACE PA 442 51 M 1/12 50-54 48:05 13:44/M
14 JIM COLLINS BAISDEN WV 683 54 M 2/12 50-54 48:23 13:49/M
15 GENNO DECHESSERO UNIONTOWN PA 718 17 M 1/4 15-19 48:47 13:56/M
16 JESSY MADISON SMOCK PA 623 22 F 1/33 20-29 48:50 13:57/M
17 SELENA OHLER WHITE PA 637 37 F 2/27 35-39 48:56 13:59/M
18 STEVEN CLARK NEW SALEM PA 764 42 M 1/7 40-44 49:31 14:09/M
19 JOHN BROTHERS CONNELLSVILLE PA 518 58 M 4/19 55-59 50:02 14:18/M
20 WILLIAM MATTHEWS LEMONT FURNACE PA 331 61 M 2/23 60-69 50:04 14:18/M
21 GLENN CHILD PITTSBURGH PA 532 67 M 3/23 60-69 50:07 14:19/M
22 LYDIA STANTON UNIONTOWN PA 711 12 F 1/11 0-14 50:21 14:23/M
23 LINDAN STANTON UNIONTOWN PA 714 7 M 1/13 0-14 50:23 14:24/M
24 JAMES STANTON UNIONTOWN PA 712 13 M 2/13 0-14 50:25 14:24/M
25 LUKE STANTON UNIONTOWN PA 710 9 M 3/13 0-14 50:27 14:25/M
26 CHAZ BERKSHIRE NEW SALEM PA 726 13 M 4/13 0-14 50:36 14:27/M
27 LORRI MOORE WHITE PA 649 51 F 1/40 50-54 50:39 14:28/M
28 EMILEE MADISON SMOCK PA 624 25 F 2/33 20-29 50:40 14:29/M
29 KAREN FRALEY BROWNSVILLE PA 327 59 F 1/16 55-59 50:42 14:29/M
30 BRAD MCCLELLAND HOPWOOD PA 646 39 M 1/8 35-39 50:47 14:31/M
31 GLORIA ANTOON HOPWOOD PA 642 64 F 1/15 60-69 50:51 14:32/M
32 TOM KEARNS SCENERY HILL PA 657 56 M 5/19 55-59 50:56 14:33/M
33 DAVID BARNDOLLAR BETHEL PARK PA 470 61 M 4/23 60-69 51:01 14:35/M
34 VIRGINIA BARNDOLLAR BETHEL PARK PA 469 57 F 2/16 55-59 51:15 14:39/M
35 QUENTIN LARKIN UNIONTOWN PA 655 12 M 5/13 0-14 51:20 14:40/M
36 MARY CAMPBELL SPEGAR CHALK HILL PA 493 54 F 2/40 50-54 51:25 14:41/M
37 JOHN FORTUGNA UNIONTOWN PA 662 66 M 5/23 60-69 51:28 14:42/M
38 KEITH ROCKEK FREDERICK MD 544 62 M 6/23 60-69 51:35 14:44/M
39 JENNIFER KLAUSMEYER WOODBINE MD 741 51 F 3/40 50-54 51:43 14:47/M
40 SHANE KING CHALK HILL PA 767 32 F 1/26 30-34 51:58 14:51/M
41 BRENDA WORKMAN SMITHFIELD PA 476 48 F 2/30 45-49 52:06 14:53/M
42 JEREMY ABRAHAM HOPWOOD PA 305 15 M 2/4 15-19 52:24 14:58/M
43 DENNY SMITH MASONTOWN PA 461 66 M 7/23 60-69 52:27 14:59/M
44 KEITH KADISH ARLINGTON VA 675 33 M 1/10 30-34 52:42 15:03/M
45 JENNA MCGINNIS CONNELLSVILLE PA 559 26 F 3/33 20-29 52:52 15:06/M
46 TINA SMIELL HOPWOOD PA 740 58 F 3/16 55-59 52:54 15:07/M
47 SUSAN MCCLUCKEY CONNELLSVILLE PA 597 46 F 3/30 45-49 52:56 15:07/M
48 JENNIFER MILLER PERRYOPOLIS PA 509 51 F 4/40 50-54 52:58 15:08/M
49 RACHEL MEDLOCK BROWNSVILLE PA 679 35 F 3/27 35-39 52:59 15:08/M
50 MARY BETH WHYEL WASHINGTON DC 325 32 F 2/26 30-34 53:13 15:12/M
51 RENEE PATASKI GRINDSTONE PA 677 41 F 1/25 40-44 53:45 15:21/M
52 LISA WATTERS CANONSBURG PA 543 41 F 2/25 40-44 53:49 15:23/M
53 STEVE MOLEK PITTSBURGH PA 332 49 M 1/10 45-49 53:55 15:24/M
54 KENNETH SMITHBURGER FARMINGTON PA 572 68 M 8/23 60-69 54:00 15:26/M
55 TODD CASTEEL UNIONTOWN PA 412 52 M 3/12 50-54 54:00 15:26/M
56 BETH CASTEEL UNIONTOWN PA 413 52 F 5/40 50-54 54:01 15:26/M
57 CONNIE PESACRETA UNIONTOWN PA 596 53 F 6/40 50-54 54:01 15:26/M
58 BARB JOHNSTON UNIONTOWN PA 755 55 F 4/16 55-59 54:03 15:27/M
59 NATALIE CHURY BROWNSVILLE PA 743 28 F 4/33 20-29 54:03 15:27/M
60 CHRISTINA MAHONEY HOPWOOD PA 746 41 F 3/25 40-44 54:06 15:27/M
61 GARY LOWE FAIRCHANCE PA 731 33 M 2/10 30-34 54:08 15:28/M
62 MITCHELL BROWN LECKRONE PA 576 44 M 2/7 40-44 54:11 15:29/M
63 EDWARD SIMPSON CONNELLSVILLE PA 724 61 M 9/23 60-69 54:23 15:32/M
64 ASHLEY MILLER FAIRCHANCE PA 742 30 F 3/26 30-34 54:27 15:33/M
65 ANNA MITCHELL UNIONTOWN PA 727 9 F 2/11 0-14 54:30 15:34/M
66 JAMIE MITCHELL UNIONTOWN PA 728 44 F 4/25 40-44 54:31 15:35/M
67 JASON MITCHELL UNIONTOWN PA 729 42 M 3/7 40-44 54:31 15:35/M
68 KARINA COLLINS MORGANTOWN WV 681 20 F 5/33 20-29 54:36 15:36/M
69 MIKE ROMESBURG CARMICHAELS PA 488 65 M 10/23 60-69 54:42 15:38/M
70 NATALIE MILLER FREDERICKTOWN PA 550 54 F 7/40 50-54 54:44 15:38/M
71 TIA MCCLELLAND UNIONTOWN PA 405 37 F 4/27 35-39 54:46 15:39/M
72 THOMAS EMRICKO PERRYOPOLIS PA 459 68 M 11/23 60-69 54:50 15:40/M
73 JERRY LINDSAY CHARLEROI PA 629 64 M 12/23 60-69 54:52 15:41/M
74 PETE VACCARO CHARLEROI PA 569 54 M 4/12 50-54 54:53 15:41/M
75 JOSEPH CHUNKALA BELLE VERNON PA 408 57 M 6/19 55-59 54:54 15:41/M
76 JERRY ROGERS UNIONTOWN PA 702 32 M 3/10 30-34 54:58 15:42/M
77 DAVID GREGOR UNIONTOWN PA 715 45 M 2/10 45-49 55:00 15:43/M
78 RENEE GAYDOS PRESTO PA 601 32 F 4/26 30-34 55:05 15:44/M
79 DALE WYELS MARIANNA PA 426 61 M 13/23 60-69 55:08 15:45/M
80 JOSEPH JULIAN GREENSBORO PA 676 70 M 1/4 70-99 55:16 15:47/M
81 BOB FRONCZEK GANS PA 745 52 M 5/12 50-54 55:18 15:48/M
82 BETH SZTROIN SMOCK PA 669 46 F 4/30 45-49 55:48 15:57/M
83 MARQUITA GRAZIANI PITTSBURGH PA 668 62 F 2/15 60-69 56:07 16:02/M
84 AILEEN ROSKY MASONTOWN PA 778 57 F 5/16 55-59 56:17 16:05/M
85 TODD EDWARDS FINLEYVILLE PA 403 46 M 3/10 45-49 56:27 16:08/M
86 MICHELLE MARTIN FAIRMONT WV 512 49 F 5/30 45-49 56:36 16:10/M
87 STEPHEN MARTIN FAIRMONT WV 511 45 M 4/10 45-49 56:36 16:10/M
88 ALICIA SWINGLE PITTSBURGH PA 536 32 F 5/26 30-34 56:42 16:12/M
89 NICOLE AMEDRO MORGANTOWN WV 582 18 F 1/5 15-19 56:42 16:12/M
90 SETH COLLINS BAISDEN WV 682 17 M 3/4 15-19 56:43 16:12/M
91 KEN SHARP CONNELLSVILLE PA 417 74 M 2/4 70-99 56:47 16:13/M
92 ELISSA STUCHAL MASONTOWN PA 769 31 F 6/26 30-34 56:49 16:14/M
93 TERESA GIBSON NEW SALEM PA 534 50 F 8/40 50-54 56:51 16:15/M
94 LUCAS DEQUIA UNIONTOWN PA 773 8 M 6/13 0-14 56:54 16:15/M
95 LYNN FINK MORGANTOWN WV 583 49 F 6/30 45-49 56:58 16:17/M
96 NICK SERRA SMOCK PA 673 31 M 4/10 30-34 57:08 16:19/M
97 KEVIN SMITHBURGER JEFFERSON HILLS PA 775 35 M 2/8 35-39 57:14 16:21/M
98 MARY SHIMKO LEMONT FURNACE PA 630 65 F 3/15 60-69 57:23 16:24/M
99 GIANCARLO DEQUIA UNIONTOWN PA 772 32 M 5/10 30-34 57:27 16:25/M
100 EARL SMITH HILLER PA 667 56 M 7/19 55-59 57:29 16:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 AIMEE STOCK PERRYOPOLIS PA 626 32 F 7/26 30-34 57:30 16:26/M
102 JOHN KADISH MONESSEN PA 674 59 M 8/19 55-59 57:39 16:28/M
103 KIM LEGG PERRYOPOLIS PA 479 57 F 6/16 55-59 57:46 16:30/M
104 RAY WARD PERRYOPOLIS PA 768 59 M 9/19 55-59 57:55 16:33/M
105 MARK SUCCUP PERRYOPOLIS PA 478 50 M 6/12 50-54 57:57 16:33/M
106 KIM JOHNSON BROWNSVILLE PA 424 47 F 7/30 45-49 58:00 16:34/M
107 STACY RHOADS ALLENPORT PA 452 37 F 5/27 35-39 58:00 16:34/M
108 LEAH STANTON UNIONTOWN PA 709 8 F 3/11 0-14 58:06 16:36/M
109 JIM STANTON UNIONTOWN PA 708 42 M 4/7 40-44 58:06 16:36/M
110 GEORGE ZUBECK LEISENRING PA 574 64 M 14/23 60-69 58:11 16:37/M
111 BRAD THOMAS HOPWOOD PA 734 37 M 3/8 35-39 58:19 16:40/M
112 BOBBI CITRO OHIOPYLE PA 581 43 F 5/25 40-44 58:21 16:40/M
113 LOKAS JOSEPH DUNBAR PA 737 12 M 7/13 0-14 58:24 16:41/M
114 LANCE MEDLOCK BROWNSVILLE PA 678 36 M 4/8 35-39 58:26 16:42/M
115 MICHELLE MEHALL HOPWOOD PA 579 48 F 8/30 45-49 58:37 16:45/M
116 HOLLY JOHNSON FARMINGTON PA 698 46 F 9/30 45-49 58:39 16:45/M
117 LISA HOSTETLER OHIOPYLE PA 750 37 F 6/27 35-39 58:40 16:46/M
118 SARA PASCHKE UNIONTOWN PA 503 29 F 6/33 20-29 58:46 16:47/M
119 BILL LOWERY LEMONT FCE PA 407 46 M 5/10 45-49 58:47 16:48/M
120 ERIN RUSH CARMICHAELS PA 650 33 F 8/26 30-34 58:49 16:48/M
121 HEIDI MCCLAIN VANDERBILT PA 549 33 F 9/26 30-34 58:50 16:49/M
122 JENNIFER BROWN NEW BRIGHTON PA 529 35 F 7/27 35-39 58:51 16:49/M
123 DAN JOHNSTON LEMONT FURNACE PA 664 48 M 6/10 45-49 58:59 16:51/M
124 ROBIN BREAKIRON UNIONTOWN PA 420 59 F 7/16 55-59 59:02 16:52/M
125 CHRISTINA HAIR DUNBAR PA 600 40 F 6/25 40-44 59:03 16:52/M
126 DIANA SPROUL OHIOPYLE PA 514 59 F 8/16 55-59 59:05 16:53/M
127 JOHN BLACK SMITHFIELD PA 328 64 M 15/23 60-69 59:16 16:56/M
128 PAUL HICKLE UNIONTOWN PA 415 54 M 7/12 50-54 59:27 16:59/M
129 GINA MICHAEL UNIONTOWN PA 625 39 F 8/27 35-39 59:28 16:59/M
130 FRANK PTAK BROWNSVILLE PA 330 81 M 3/4 70-99 59:30 17:00/M
131 WHITNEY PTAK CALIFORNIA PA 329 20 F 7/33 20-29 59:36 17:02/M
132 KATHY COLQUHOUN HERMITAGE PA 538 53 F 9/40 50-54 59:41 17:03/M
133 JOY SMITH UNIONTOWN PA 652 42 F 7/25 40-44 59:50 17:06/M
134 JIM KAROL BROWNSVILLE PA 506 59 M 10/19 55-59 59:51 17:06/M
135 BREANNA MEHALL HOPWOOD PA 578 21 F 8/33 20-29 59:52 17:06/M
136 DAVID TIMKO PERRYOPOLIS PA 460 58 M 11/19 55-59 59:54 17:07/M
137 JAMIE BLYSTONE LATROBE PA 345 40 F 8/25 40-44 59:56 17:07/M
138 CHRISTOPHER PYLE GIBBON GLADE PA 432 48 M 7/10 45-49 1:00:04 17:10/M
139 MEGAN MYERS BELLE VERNON PA 784 32 F 10/26 30-34 1:00:07 17:11/M
140 VICKI FURNIER COAL CENTER PA 425 59 F 9/16 55-59 1:00:10 17:11/M
141 MEGAN WATTS CANONSBURG PA 435 33 F 11/26 30-34 1:00:19 17:14/M
142 CHUCK WATTS CANONSBURG PA 434 35 M 5/8 35-39 1:00:22 17:15/M
143 MELISSA MCFADDEN NEW SALEM PA 612 34 F 12/26 30-34 1:00:27 17:16/M
144 KAREN PEEBLES NEW SALEM PA 748 50 F 10/40 50-54 1:00:35 17:19/M
145 RANDY MILLER VESTABURG PA 552 59 M 12/19 55-59 1:00:40 17:20/M
146 LAURA MCDONOUGH FAIRCHANCE PA 421 54 F 11/40 50-54 1:00:48 17:22/M
147 TRACY NICK WALTERSBURG PA 551 48 F 10/30 45-49 1:00:55 17:24/M
148 BRIAN BOSHINSKY CONNELLSVILLE PA 645 33 M 6/10 30-34 1:00:56 17:25/M
149 JOSEPH KARBOSKY MONESSEN PA 791 26 M 1/7 20-29 1:01:00 17:26/M
150 RACHEL WURMLINGER ELIZABETH PA 790 26 F 9/33 20-29 1:01:00 17:26/M
151 DAWN HAYES COAL CENTER PA 428 45 F 11/30 45-49 1:01:12 17:29/M
152 KATHY GRIMM MILL RUN PA 454 40 F 9/25 40-44 1:01:25 17:33/M
153 BECKY JOSEPH DUNBAR PA 406 51 F 12/40 50-54 1:01:26 17:33/M
154 CLARENCE PIERCE LEMONT FURNACE PA 758 69 M 16/23 60-69 1:01:31 17:35/M
155 JENNIFER CAMP SMITHFIELD PA 439 47 F 12/30 45-49 1:01:37 17:36/M
156 ANNE BARBABELLA SMOCK PA 705 42 F 10/25 40-44 1:01:37 17:36/M
157 KATE BARBABELLA SMOCK PA 706 8 F 4/11 0-14 1:01:38 17:37/M
158 ALICIA MCCHESNEY FARMINGTON PA 409 27 F 10/33 20-29 1:01:44 17:38/M
159 KARA ZIEGLER CHALK HILL PA 759 24 F 11/33 20-29 1:01:44 17:38/M
160 EMILY LOHR YOUNGWOOD PA 462 18 F 2/5 15-19 1:01:46 17:39/M
161 MEG DIPPOLD PITTSBURGH PA 658 31 F 13/26 30-34 1:01:57 17:42/M
162 JAMIE ALLEN NORTH CHARLEROI PA 707 35 F 9/27 35-39 1:01:58 17:42/M
163 JASON GLUSICA UNIONTOWN PA 736 33 M 7/10 30-34 1:01:59 17:43/M
164 JODIE HALL MILL RUN PA 598 44 F 11/25 40-44 1:02:02 17:43/M
165 AMBER FINES UNIONTOWN PA 636 40 F 12/25 40-44 1:02:03 17:44/M
166 JANE UPDEGRAFF DAWSON PA 779 52 F 13/40 50-54 1:02:19 17:48/M
167 MARY LOU WALKER COAL CENTER PA 627 65 F 4/15 60-69 1:02:21 17:49/M
168 KAYLA FORDYCE FAIRMONT WV 633 33 F 14/26 30-34 1:02:31 17:52/M
169 BILL AINSLEY CONNELLSVILLE PA 548 41 M 5/7 40-44 1:02:33 17:52/M
170 DONNA FARNSWORTH BUCKHANNON WV 751 37 F 10/27 35-39 1:02:35 17:53/M
171 ZACHARY BEILSTEIN MARIANNA PA 555 23 M 2/7 20-29 1:02:37 17:53/M
172 DAN MILES MC CLELLANDTOWN PA 492 68 M 17/23 60-69 1:02:42 17:55/M
173 LEAH BYERS CHARLEROI PA 542 37 F 11/27 35-39 1:02:48 17:57/M
174 RODNEY YASKO FAIRCHANCE PA 634 50 M 8/12 50-54 1:02:52 17:58/M
175 BRODIE CLAYBAUGH SMITHFIELD PA 445 39 M 6/8 35-39 1:02:57 17:59/M
176 AMANDA NEWHOUSE UNIONTOWN PA 770 34 F 15/26 30-34 1:02:59 18:00/M
177 DAVID BEILSTEIN MARIANNA PA 557 55 M 13/19 55-59 1:02:59 18:00/M
178 JUSTIN GRANITE PITTSBURGH PA 783 32 M 8/10 30-34 1:03:02 18:01/M
179 RICK KIRSCHNER MCKEESPORT PA 344 32 M 9/10 30-34 1:03:03 18:01/M
180 STACY LIBERATORE WASHINGTON PA 436 41 F 13/25 40-44 1:03:03 18:01/M
181 JAMIE KAMP FARMINGTON PA 471 37 F 12/27 35-39 1:03:16 18:05/M
182 HEIDI RODEHEAVER FARMINGTON PA 502 39 F 13/27 35-39 1:03:19 18:05/M
183 MICHELE BERRY MASONTOWN PA 780 32 F 16/26 30-34 1:03:43 18:12/M
184 TOM LOPIC UNIONTOWN PA 419 65 M 18/23 60-69 1:04:03 18:18/M
185 RICKIE HENSEL MILL RUN PA 747 55 M 14/19 55-59 1:04:06 18:19/M
186 JUDY LONG WEST NEWTON PA 523 54 F 14/40 50-54 1:04:14 18:21/M
187 NANCY MYERS BELLE VERNON PA 522 49 F 13/30 45-49 1:04:15 18:21/M
188 LORI RANDOLPH N HUNTINGDON PA 659 56 F 10/16 55-59 1:04:21 18:23/M
189 STACY CASHMAN CLAIRTON PA 789 36 F 14/27 35-39 1:04:28 18:25/M
190 MARLEE CAREY MASONTOWN PA 744 28 F 12/33 20-29 1:04:28 18:25/M
191 MELINDA PROVANCE UNIONTOWN PA 580 51 F 15/40 50-54 1:04:34 18:27/M
192 IAN REILLY UNIONTOWN PA 340 11 M 8/13 0-14 1:04:50 18:31/M
193 ROBERT PAULY KINGWOOD WV 564 57 M 15/19 55-59 1:05:09 18:37/M
194 HANNAH DURANKO FARMINGTON PA 641 19 F 3/5 15-19 1:05:10 18:37/M
195 AARON SMITLEY UNIONTOWN PA 640 20 M 3/7 20-29 1:05:10 18:37/M
196 EDWARD JAMES DUNBAR PA 473 55 M 16/19 55-59 1:05:19 18:40/M
197 REBECC SANDOR SMITHFIELD PA 610 25 F 13/33 20-29 1:05:31 18:43/M
198 GREGG SANDOR SMITHFIELD PA 609 61 M 19/23 60-69 1:05:32 18:43/M
199 FRANCES BARCLAY UNIONTOWN PA 423 61 F 5/15 60-69 1:05:33 18:44/M
200 MEGAN HALL MILL RUN PA 599 19 F 4/5 15-19 1:05:46 18:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 SETH WOLFE SMITHFIELD PA 753 11 M 9/13 0-14 1:05:49 18:48/M
202 TIFFANY DILLOW SMITHFIELD PA 752 31 F 17/26 30-34 1:05:49 18:48/M
203 CARIN WYCHE BETHESDA MD 450 63 F 6/15 60-69 1:05:54 18:50/M
204 MARY JAYNE JACARUSO CHALK HILL PA 666 63 F 7/15 60-69 1:05:54 18:50/M
205 TIFFANY RUSKO UNIONTOWN PA 703 22 F 14/33 20-29 1:06:02 18:52/M
206 JOSH LANDMAN CONFLUENCE PA 733 24 M 4/7 20-29 1:06:02 18:52/M
207 JUSTIN BELL BEAVER PA 621 16 M 4/4 15-19 1:06:09 18:54/M
208 CINDY KING FARMINGTON PA 730 58 F 11/16 55-59 1:06:13 18:55/M
209 SHANNON WHOOLERY CARMICHAELS PA 457 29 F 15/33 20-29 1:06:15 18:56/M
210 CARLA CROSSLAND UNIONTOWN PA 651 46 F 14/30 45-49 1:06:20 18:57/M
211 MARVIN HUGHES MASONTOWN PA 444 58 M 17/19 55-59 1:06:21 18:57/M
212 TRICIA FURAJTER UNIONTOWN PA 414 48 F 15/30 45-49 1:06:57 19:08/M
213 ANGELA CLARK NEW SALEM PA 763 20 F 16/33 20-29 1:07:14 19:13/M
214 BRENDA SPITEK CALIFORNIA PA 689 37 F 15/27 35-39 1:07:23 19:15/M
215 JADE RIEDMANN UNIONTOWN PA 558 27 F 17/33 20-29 1:07:49 19:23/M
216 ERICA GRIM LEMONT FURNACE PA 587 27 F 18/33 20-29 1:07:52 19:23/M
217 AUTUME CLOSE CONNELLSVILLE PA 785 30 F 18/26 30-34 1:08:15 19:30/M
218 SHAUN SHERWOOD CONNELLSVILLE PA 339 24 M 5/7 20-29 1:08:29 19:34/M
219 MARK JENKINS UNIONTOWN PA 774 46 M 8/10 45-49 1:08:31 19:35/M
220 TAYLOR LINDSEY PERRYOPOLIS PA 113 34 F 19/26 30-34 1:08:35 19:36/M
221 LAURI MCCHORNEY FARMINGTON PA 686 54 F 16/40 50-54 1:08:37 19:36/M
222 CAITLIN CLEVER PITTSBURGH PA 777 29 F 19/33 20-29 1:08:37 19:36/M
223 KELLY BEDNER SMITHFIELD PA 508 44 F 14/25 40-44 1:08:38 19:37/M
224 KRISTINA BRADIGAN CONNELLSVILLE PA 547 31 F 20/26 30-34 1:08:40 19:37/M
225 TARA HALFHILL DUNBAR PA 584 38 F 16/27 35-39 1:08:41 19:37/M
226 SHAUN HALFHILL DUNBAR PA 585 33 M 10/10 30-34 1:08:43 19:38/M
227 JULIA HAIR MOUNT BRADDOCK PA 481 59 F 12/16 55-59 1:08:48 19:39/M
228 JOANNA LEECH GREENSBURG PA 524 53 F 17/40 50-54 1:08:54 19:41/M
229 MARGIE DEPALMA MOUNT PLEASANT PA 525 61 F 8/15 60-69 1:08:54 19:41/M
230 MELINDA PATTEN PITTSBURGH PA 628 31 F 21/26 30-34 1:08:56 19:42/M
231 CHRISTINA OSORIO PITTSBURGH PA 530 36 F 17/27 35-39 1:08:56 19:42/M
232 SALLY FELTON BROWNSVILLE PA 735 51 F 18/40 50-54 1:09:02 19:43/M
233 MARY OVER UNIONTOWN PA 694 53 F 19/40 50-54 1:09:04 19:44/M
234 MEGAN RADY CHARLEROI PA 440 39 F 18/27 35-39 1:09:12 19:46/M
235 RON VANSICKLE MASONTOWN PA 613 66 M 20/23 60-69 1:09:16 19:47/M
236 KIM GEORGE MORGANTOWN WV 553 56 F 13/16 55-59 1:09:24 19:50/M
237 DAWN LOHR MASONTOWN PA 697 36 F 19/27 35-39 1:09:32 19:52/M
238 GEORGE MARINKOVICH FREDERICKTOWN PA 464 60 M 21/23 60-69 1:09:35 19:53/M
239 HEATHER RADY GREENSBURG PA 465 43 F 15/25 40-44 1:09:37 19:53/M
240 BOB TURNER FROSTBURG MD 466 54 M 9/12 50-54 1:09:38 19:54/M
241 BOBBI HUGHES MASONTOWN PA 443 51 F 20/40 50-54 1:09:42 19:55/M
242 PAULA ALLTON CONNELLSVILLE PA 499 54 F 21/40 50-54 1:09:53 19:58/M
243 KATIE ACOR CLAYSVILLE PA 103 44 F 16/25 40-44 1:10:16 20:05/M
244 DAWN RUSH PROSPERITY PA 416 77 F 1/1 70-99 1:10:16 20:05/M
245 LARA KEENE CARMICHAELS PA 643 45 F 16/30 45-49 1:10:28 20:08/M
246 TRICIA PRATT CRUCIBLE PA 535 45 F 17/30 45-49 1:10:28 20:08/M
247 MEGGAN FLEMING LAWRENCE PA 594 38 F 20/27 35-39 1:10:43 20:12/M
248 TIM SEIGHMAN MC CLELLANDTOWN PA 567 59 M 18/19 55-59 1:10:43 20:12/M
249 KATIE DAUGHERTY CONNELLSVILLE PA 725 37 F 21/27 35-39 1:10:46 20:13/M
250 MARYBETH MALEY BELLE VERNON PA 577 45 F 18/30 45-49 1:10:47 20:13/M
251 MICHELE SCRAMUCCI BELLE VERNON PA 782 41 F 17/25 40-44 1:10:48 20:14/M
252 ANITA HOLT FAYETTE CITY PA 776 53 F 22/40 50-54 1:10:54 20:15/M
253 SASCHA MCKAY UNIONTOWN PA 653 40 F 18/25 40-44 1:10:57 20:16/M
254 CHANA RAGER JEANNETTE PA 540 26 F 20/33 20-29 1:11:23 20:24/M
255 BRIANNA KESSLER SCOTTDALE PA 531 25 F 21/33 20-29 1:11:25 20:24/M
256 BARBARA PASQUA UNIONTOWN PA 510 66 F 9/15 60-69 1:11:37 20:28/M
257 JANE LINDSEY NEW SALEM PA 402 50 F 23/40 50-54 1:11:56 20:33/M
258 ROBERT CHISLER NEW SALEM PA 401 61 M 22/23 60-69 1:12:02 20:35/M
259 STACY LOWE DAWSON PA 638 32 F 22/26 30-34 1:12:03 20:35/M
260 WILLIAM PEZZATI PITTSBURGH PA 593 20 M 6/7 20-29 1:12:04 20:35/M
261 MEGAN FLAHERTY PITTSBURGH PA 589 22 F 22/33 20-29 1:12:04 20:35/M
262 MACKENZIE FLAHERTY PITTSBURGH PA 590 21 F 23/33 20-29 1:12:05 20:36/M
263 MIA FLAHERTY PITTSBURGH PA 591 13 F 5/11 0-14 1:12:06 20:36/M
264 MORGAN HOLLAND UNIONTOWN PA 592 13 F 6/11 0-14 1:12:06 20:36/M
265 DANA FLAHERTY PITTSBURGH PA 588 48 F 19/30 45-49 1:12:07 20:36/M
266 DEBORAH BAER MARTIN PA 720 54 F 24/40 50-54 1:12:20 20:40/M
267 CRU KAZMIERCZAK HOPWOOD PA 787 9 M 10/13 0-14 1:12:30 20:43/M
268 RAY KAZMIERCZAK HOPWOOD PA 786 39 M 7/8 35-39 1:12:33 20:44/M
269 MOLLY KAZMIERCZAK HOPWOOD PA 614 32 F 23/26 30-34 1:12:33 20:44/M
270 BROOKE BECK WASHINGTON PA 684 20 F 24/33 20-29 1:13:08 20:54/M
271 BARB PALMER GREENSBURG PA 661 57 F 14/16 55-59 1:13:20 20:57/M
272 KAYLEE BEDNER SMITHFIELD PA 507 17 F 5/5 15-19 1:13:25 20:59/M
273 DENA BUTCHKO FARMINGTON PA 732 29 F 25/33 20-29 1:13:29 21:00/M
274 CHRISTINA SAPP SMITHFIELD PA 527 48 F 20/30 45-49 1:13:40 21:03/M
275 BETHANY WOLFE POINT MARION PA 754 26 F 26/33 20-29 1:13:42 21:03/M
276 ROLINDA BECK WASHINGTON PA 685 50 F 25/40 50-54 1:13:47 21:05/M
277 PAT SPARKS CHALK HILL PA 566 48 M 9/10 45-49 1:13:52 21:06/M
278 CONNIE LOWE DAWSON PA 639 52 F 26/40 50-54 1:13:56 21:07/M
279 JAKE BARKMAN ROCKWOOD PA 341 10 M 11/13 0-14 1:14:10 21:11/M
280 DEBBIE MADISON SMOCK PA 622 60 F 10/15 60-69 1:14:22 21:15/M
281 CATHI DUNN UNIONTOWN PA 604 44 F 19/25 40-44 1:14:48 21:22/M
282 KELLY GETTEMY CONNELLSVILLE PA 605 25 F 27/33 20-29 1:14:49 21:23/M
283 PATRICK HUDOCK UNIONTOWN PA 692 39 M 8/8 35-39 1:14:57 21:25/M
284 JAMIE HUDOCK UNIONTOWN PA 691 39 F 22/27 35-39 1:15:00 21:26/M
285 MARGE KUHN CORAOPOLIS PA 606 48 F 21/30 45-49 1:15:01 21:26/M
286 KAREN MARINOS MONESSEN PA 608 60 F 11/15 60-69 1:15:18 21:31/M
287 KARL BUTCHKO DUNBAR PA 756 56 M 19/19 55-59 1:15:37 21:36/M
288 MARY LOU GRIM LEMONT FURNACE PA 586 55 F 15/16 55-59 1:15:46 21:39/M
289 DAVID MERRILL GREENSBURG PA 570 62 M 23/23 60-69 1:15:51 21:40/M
290 KIMBERLEE SPROUL FARMINGTON PA 690 45 F 22/30 45-49 1:17:42 22:12/M
291 KELLY LEONARD MARKLEYSBURG PA 749 48 F 23/30 45-49 1:17:43 22:12/M
292 KATHLEEN RIEDMANN SMITHFIELD PA 603 53 F 27/40 50-54 1:17:52 22:15/M
293 LORI MCDONOUGH UNIONTOWN PA 680 52 F 28/40 50-54 1:17:53 22:15/M
294 DARLENE FINE MONONGAHELA PA 607 52 F 29/40 50-54 1:18:06 22:19/M
295 SAMANTHA MANDEKIC UNIONTOWN PA 716 50 F 30/40 50-54 1:18:07 22:19/M
296 FRANK BABICH PERRYOPOLIS PA 654 76 M 4/4 70-99 1:18:20 22:23/M
297 MAGGIE CAMPBELL MARKLEYSBURG PA 696 9 F 7/11 0-14 1:18:29 22:25/M
298 LINDA RADOVICH ELIZABETH PA 616 60 F 12/15 60-69 1:18:49 22:31/M
299 KARLA LYLES ELIZABETH PA 617 54 F 31/40 50-54 1:18:51 22:32/M
300 BARBARA SHORE ELIZABETH PA 615 54 F 32/40 50-54 1:18:52 22:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 JENNIFER RENNARD PITTSBURGH PA 533 39 F 23/27 35-39 1:18:54 22:33/M
302 HANNA DIEHL PITTSBURGH PA 521 41 F 20/25 40-44 1:18:54 22:33/M
303 LORETTA DENNIS FAIRCHANCE PA 498 36 F 24/27 35-39 1:18:56 22:33/M
304 GARY ADAMS SMITHFIELD PA 497 51 M 10/12 50-54 1:18:59 22:34/M
305 KIM GERALIS WEST MIFFLIN PA 663 47 F 24/30 45-49 1:19:00 22:34/M
306 HALLIE CAMPBELL MARKLEYSBURG PA 699 6 F 8/11 0-14 1:19:02 22:35/M
307 TIFFANY CUMMINGS UNIONTOWN PA 602 33 F 24/26 30-34 1:19:04 22:35/M
308 ANGELA WARNER UNIONTOWN PA 765 38 F 25/27 35-39 1:19:06 22:36/M
309 IRELAND REILLY UNIONTOWN PA 343 12 F 9/11 0-14 1:19:10 22:37/M
310 CANDRA NEWBAKER ROCKWOOD PA 342 11 F 10/11 0-14 1:19:12 22:38/M
311 SHARON CAMPBELL MARKLEYSBURG PA 695 37 F 26/27 35-39 1:19:14 22:38/M
312 BARB GARLETTS MILL RUN PA 455 41 F 21/25 40-44 1:20:12 22:55/M
313 JAMIE GILLELAND UNIONTOWN PA 422 43 F 22/25 40-44 1:20:13 22:55/M
314 GARY ECK BEAVER PA 618 51 M 11/12 50-54 1:21:18 23:14/M
315 DONNA BLACKMON PITTSBURGH PA 717 63 F 13/15 60-69 1:21:42 23:21/M
316 KADE CLARK NEW SALEM PA 760 12 M 12/13 0-14 1:21:44 23:21/M
317 STACY CLARK NEW SALEM PA 762 40 F 23/25 40-44 1:21:45 23:21/M
318 JULIE CAPUZZI UNIONTOWN PA 411 53 F 33/40 50-54 1:21:49 23:23/M
319 VALERIE ORLANDI VESTABURG PA 560 50 F 34/40 50-54 1:21:58 23:25/M
320 MICHAEL ORLANDI VESTABURG PA 561 51 M 12/12 50-54 1:22:01 23:26/M
321 ALICIA LEAPLINE MONESSEN PA 528 28 F 28/33 20-29 1:22:49 23:40/M
322 RENEE LASL WEST NEWTON PA 660 47 F 25/30 45-49 1:22:53 23:41/M
323 DARIN GLITZ MORGANTOWN WV 687 43 M 6/7 40-44 1:23:08 23:45/M
324 AMBER PECK UNIONTOWN PA 568 31 F 25/26 30-34 1:23:25 23:50/M
325 CHRIS WILLIAMS MOUNT BRADDOCK PA 437 45 M 10/10 45-49 1:23:31 23:52/M
326 TODD EURY BROWNSVILLE PA 337 44 M 7/7 40-44 1:24:07 24:02/M
327 NICOLE EURY BROWNSVILLE PA 338 38 F 27/27 35-39 1:24:08 24:02/M
328 LINDA ULERY ACME PA 453 41 F 24/25 40-44 1:25:13 24:21/M
329 STEPHANIE DICE CARMICHAELS PA 738 42 F 25/25 40-44 1:26:17 24:39/M
330 GARRETT DICE CARMICHAELS PA 739 14 M 13/13 0-14 1:26:17 24:39/M
331 BEV TURNER FARMINGTON PA 448 48 F 26/30 45-49 1:26:50 24:49/M
332 JODI HARDY FARMINGTON PA 449 51 F 35/40 50-54 1:26:52 24:49/M
333 CRYSTAL CLARK MASONTOWN PA 761 60 F 14/15 60-69 1:27:34 25:01/M
334 NANCY ECK BEAVER PA 619 47 F 27/30 45-49 1:27:52 25:06/M
335 ERIN BELL BEAVER PA 620 13 F 11/11 0-14 1:27:53 25:07/M
336 SHANA MICHAEL FINLEYVILLE PA 485 48 F 28/30 45-49 1:29:12 25:29/M
337 PAMELA ENGLERT PITTSBURGH PA 519 52 F 36/40 50-54 1:29:13 25:29/M
338 CAROL REINHEIMER PITTSBURGH PA 571 52 F 37/40 50-54 1:29:14 25:30/M
339 THERESA BUTLER UNIONTOWN PA 704 24 F 29/33 20-29 1:32:31 26:26/M
340 SUNNI FERENS UNIONTOWN PA 472 45 F 29/30 45-49 1:33:25 26:41/M
341 AMY LAYTON UNIONTOWN PA 595 45 F 30/30 45-49 1:33:30 26:43/M
342 MARY BRYSON UNIONTOWN PA 788 52 F 38/40 50-54 1:33:52 26:49/M
343 BRENDA MOATS UNIONTOWN PA 433 61 F 15/15 60-69 1:34:15 26:56/M
344 KAREN NEWMAN MC CLELLANDTOWN PA 554 59 F 16/16 55-59 1:34:23 26:58/M
345 REGINA GLITZ PITTSBURGH PA 427 53 F 39/40 50-54 1:34:24 26:58/M
346 AMANDA CUTERI UNIONTOWN PA 723 25 F 30/33 20-29 1:37:16 27:47/M
347 MICHAEL BOSHINSKY CONNELLSVILLE PA 644 27 M 7/7 20-29 1:37:17 27:48/M
348 CYNTHIA KNOX UNIONTOWN PA 693 34 F 26/26 30-34 1:45:32 30:09/M
349 LAURA HUSAK VESTABURG PA 456 29 F 31/33 20-29 1:49:02 31:09/M
350 SARA HIGINBOTHAM PERRYOPOLIS PA 410 27 F 32/33 20-29 1:50:10 31:29/M
351 MARANDA LEAPLINE VANDERBILT PA 474 27 F 33/33 20-29 1:50:10 31:29/M
352 MICHELE INKS NORTH VERSAILLES PA 520 51 F 40/40 50-54 1:50:53 31:41/M
Top  

CRUISERS 175-199

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 AIDAN VAN HOUTEN ADAH PA 314 17 M 1 Top Fin 35:23 10:07/M
2 CHRISTOPHER MARTIN HOPWOOD PA 321 22 M 2 Top Fin 35:30 10:09/M
3 JASON MARTIN CANONSBURG PA 301 42 M 3 Top Fin 39:59 11:25/M
4 GILBERT THOMPSON PITTSBURGH PA 324 33 M 1/6 Men 99 and Under 40:17 11:31/M
5 BRIAN ISSI CHARLEROI PA 21 38 M 2/6 Men 99 and Under 40:44 11:38/M
6 DANIEL KWIATKOSKI BETHEL PARK PA 323 16 M 3/6 Men 99 and Under 48:02 13:43/M
7 GARY SUTTON PITTSBURGH PA 303 61 M 4/6 Men 99 and Under 49:41 14:12/M
8 ROGER BEADLINE BELLE VERNON PA 312 58 M 5/6 Men 99 and Under 49:58 14:17/M
9 JOE STANDISH MASONTOWN PA 334 46 M 6/6 Men 99 and Under 1:00:12 17:12/M
Top  

CLYDESDALES 200-OVER

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 BRANDON GRECO BETHEL PARK PA 722 16 M 1 Top Fin 32:39 9:20/M
2 ANDREW BIERER PITTSBURGH PA 319 34 M 2 Top Fin 34:55 9:59/M
3 GEORGE MIKLUSCAK UNIONTOWN PA 318 46 M 3 Top Fin 39:40 11:20/M
4 STEVE KUHN PITTSBURGH PA 308 35 M 1/14 Men 99 and Under 40:39 11:37/M
5 JOE PANEPINTO PERRYOPOLIS PA 304 44 M 2/14 Men 99 and Under 41:41 11:55/M
6 STEPHEN LOTMAN UNIONTOWN PA 335 33 M 3/14 Men 99 and Under 43:47 12:31/M
7 MARK DZIAK PERRYOPOLIS PA 336 57 M 4/14 Men 99 and Under 45:25 12:59/M
8 DAVID PROVANCE UNIONTOWN PA 307 54 M 5/14 Men 99 and Under 45:49 13:05/M
9 CRAIG SOLTIS UNIONTOWN PA 317 42 M 6/14 Men 99 and Under 46:47 13:22/M
10 ANTHONY SWETZ UNIONTOWN PA 302 59 M 7/14 Men 99 and Under 47:43 13:38/M
11 ADAM FRANCZYK UNIONTOWN PA 310 29 M 8/14 Men 99 and Under 47:55 13:41/M
12 MARK POLLO WASHINGTON PA 306 55 M 9/14 Men 99 and Under 52:49 15:05/M
13 MARK HUGGINS UNIONTOWN PA 316 65 M 10/14 Men 99 and Under 56:19 16:05/M
14 GAVIN VERGESKO BETHEL PARK PA 721 17 M 11/14 Men 99 and Under 56:48 16:14/M
15 JAMES GMITTER PITTSBURGH PA 322 17 M 12/14 Men 99 and Under 57:05 16:19/M
16 CHARLES RITCHEY MABLETON GA 333 56 M 13/14 Men 99 and Under 58:30 16:43/M
17 BRIAN COLQUHOUN HERMITAGE PA 311 55 M 14/14 Men 99 and Under 1:08:36 19:36/M