SERJ RACING SERVICES OF
Men: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 JULIA LIPNISKAS SMITHFIELD PA 24 22 30:29.36 8:43/M
2 KRISTEN LEVAN CRANBERRY TOWNSHIP 36 33 32:27.13 9:16/M
3 DEBBIE CONNER DUNBAR PA 36 34 32:28.39 9:17/M
Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 SARAH RAY FAIRMONT WV 14 74 35:16.98 10:05/M
2 MORGAN ANSELL GREENSBURG PA 10 96 36:45.66 10:30/M
3 ABBEY SIEBART UNIONTOWN PA 12 129 39:07.29 11:11/M
4 TESSA SOVA HOPWOOD PA 13 211 46:51.09 13:23/M
5 ALEXIS SMITH UNIONTOWN PA 14 221 47:45.44 13:39/M
6 ALEXANDRA WOODS DENBO PA 12 256 54:11.07 15:29/M
7 NICOLE VENICK RICES LANDING PA 8 259 54:36.60 15:36/M
8 JENNIFER MILLER UNIONTOWN PA 14 265 57:28.07 16:25/M
9 HANNAH PUST JEFFERSON PA 14 268 1:01:31.87 17:35/M
Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 EMILY POLHEMIS CARMICHAELS PA 16 222 47:52.97 13:41/M
2 CHRISTINE MILLER UNIONTOWN PA 16 245 52:33.41 15:01/M
3 KALLISTA RUSKO 16 247 52:40.69 15:03/M
Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 AMANDA HUEY SMITHFIELD PA 24 70 35:08.32 10:02/M
2 COREY SIEBART HOPWOOD PA 24 79 35:46.93 10:13/M
3 AMANDA RUBIS JEANNETTE PA 24 86 36:18.14 10:22/M
4 CHRISSY VALENTINE NEW WILMINGTON PA 24 89 36:30.77 10:26/M
5 KELI SMIELL HOPWOOD PA 23 136 39:40.82 11:20/M
6 JILLIAN FRENCH SMITHFIELD PA 29 142 40:22.55 11:32/M
7 DARNEL BOWDEN CALIFORNIA PA 26 144 40:32.78 11:35/M
8 CATHY BROWN UNIONTOWN PA 25 177 43:28.81 12:25/M
9 RAINEY SETHMAN SCENERY HILL PA 22 197 45:27.07 12:59/M
10 MELISSA SIMON 21 199 45:44.36 13:04/M
11 AMANDA LUDI UNIONTOWN PA 27 217 47:17.60 13:31/M
12 KRISTY CHRISTOPHER 27 220 47:42.63 13:38/M
13 JACQUELINE SCHIEMER CHALKHILL PA 23 233 50:17.76 14:22/M
14 TEANNA TRACY SMITHFIELD PA 26 241 51:59.69 14:51/M
15 KRISTEN SCALISE 25 246 52:39.59 15:03/M
16 TIFFANY ATKINS PERRYOPOLIS PA 21 252 53:37.56 15:19/M
17 LAURA CHERNITSKY-PYLE 25 254 53:39.58 15:20/M
18 LISA SIMON UNIONTOWN PA 22 273 1:16:35.36 21:53/M
Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 JANET ZELNER HILLER PA 34 99 37:11.50 10:37/M
2 HEATHER SMITH LEMONT FURNACE PA 32 172 43:05.72 12:19/M
3 JENNIFER SEMSEY REDMOND WA 32 176 43:27.87 12:25/M
4 ANGIE KERN UNIONTOWN PA 31 184 43:52.20 12:32/M
5 SHAUNA JANNOTTA CHARLEROI PA 32 219 47:40.73 13:37/M
6 LISA RANKIN NORTH HUNTINGDON P 32 229 49:21.91 14:06/M
7 PAULA MILLER 34 262 56:47.42 16:13/M
8 JENNIFER MCMINN 31 263 56:50.38 16:14/M
Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 CINDY GOODWIN MORGANTOWN WV 37 48 33:46.31 9:39/M
2 KRISTIN DEANGELIS PITTSBURGH PA 36 60 34:13.89 9:47/M
3 GINA WILLIAMS MECHANICSBURG PA 38 94 36:40.54 10:29/M
4 NATALIE FREUND CANONSBURG PA 39 97 36:54.17 10:33/M
5 JENNIFER YANNI WASHINGTON PA 37 147 40:44.19 11:38/M
6 KELLY BAILEY 36 161 41:41.12 11:55/M
7 LISA SERAFIN PITTSBURGH PA 39 175 43:26.39 12:25/M
8 WENDI COSGROVE NEW CASTLE PA 37 195 45:23.83 12:58/M
9 JANET CLARK NEW CASTLE PA 39 213 47:04.67 13:27/M
10 MICHELE GARLICK POINT MARION PA 35 242 52:05.99 14:53/M
11 DEBRA VENICK RICES LANDING PA 35 260 54:52.47 15:41/M
Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 SHARON TRIMBER PITTSBURGH PA 44 66 34:38.92 9:54/M
2 LYNN HUGGINS UNIONTOWN PA 44 100 37:21.91 10:40/M
3 MARY HUBEAUT POINT MARION PA 40 115 38:18.53 10:57/M
4 CATHY HUGHES PITTSBURGH PA 41 131 39:16.01 11:13/M
5 ROBIN SLICKER WASHINGTON PA 40 156 41:22.70 11:49/M
6 TERESA RAY FAIRMONT WV 41 162 41:54.08 11:58/M
7 JOHN FAIGLEY 41 166 42:07.10 12:02/M
8 RENEE DECKER SLIPPERY ROCK PA 43 173 43:13.38 12:21/M
9 MARGO GALLOWAY 42 180 43:35.97 12:27/M
10 MARY CAMPBELL SPEGAR CHALKHILL PA 44 189 44:37.74 12:45/M
11 MICHELLE HAINES 43 218 47:19.51 13:31/M
12 DIANE CAVINEE UNIONTOWN PA 42 238 50:40.76 14:29/M
13 DONNA VALENCHECK SPRAGGS PA 40 251 53:30.63 15:17/M
14 VICKIE ATKINS PERRYOPOLIS PA 44 253 53:38.83 15:19/M
15 MARLA MILLER UNIONTOWN PA 42 266 57:36.15 16:27/M
16 PEGGY PUST JEFFERSON PA 41 269 1:02:59.79 18:00/M
Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 LISA CIMBALA IRWIN PA 48 52 33:54.27 9:41/M
2 KAREN MIZIKAR MT. PLEASANT PA 48 56 34:04.07 9:44/M
3 JANET GATES SMITHFIELD PA 49 59 34:12.30 9:46/M
4 JUNE GRAHAM FARMINGTON PA 49 101 37:23.66 10:41/M
5 LAURA AGRESTI COLUMBUS OH 47 139 39:45.47 11:21/M
6 ANGIE SCHIMANSKY UNIONTOWN PA 49 141 40:04.85 11:27/M
7 NICKIE SCHUESSLER-KELL COULDER CO 49 181 43:48.64 12:31/M
8 CINDY DESPOT BROWNSVILLE PA 46 202 46:03.90 13:09/M
9 PAT TIMS FRIDENS PA 49 236 50:27.08 14:25/M
10 KATHY BIERBOWER NORTH HUNTINGDON P 48 249 53:14.12 15:13/M
Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 MICHELLE CHOO 51 63 34:22.01 9:49/M
2 SANDY ONOFRAY NORTH HUNTINGDON P 52 111 38:05.78 10:53/M
3 LYNNE RYAN 53 165 42:01.44 12:00/M
4 LINDA SHUSTER MORGANTOWN WV 53 187 44:18.76 12:39/M
5 MARY CHABALA BRIDGEVILLE PA 54 203 46:10.58 13:11/M
6 KARYL TROUP-LEASURE BELLE VERNON PA 51 206 46:40.99 13:20/M
7 ANNE PETERS BROWNSVILLE PA 53 226 48:46.35 13:56/M
8 DEBBIE WOJCIK UNIONTOWN PA 53 228 49:18.97 14:05/M
9 KATHY PAES BEALLSVILLE PA 51 232 50:16.30 14:22/M
10 BETTY ZAJAC UNIONTOWN PA 51 257 54:34.46 15:35/M
Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 MARY MLINARCIK FAIRMONT WV 59 149 40:51.60 11:40/M
2 JANET RITZ HOPWOOD PA 57 267 1:00:55.90 17:24/M
3 MARY L. HAYWOOD MONONGAHELA PA 55 271 1:05:39.21 18:45/M
Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 DEE McKEAN YORKVILLE OH 63 183 43:50.69 12:31/M
2 MARGARET ROBERTSON 62 223 48:06.07 13:45/M
3 SALLY MARTIN JONES MILLS PA 76 274 1:17:23.75 22:07/M
Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 JOHN BROKENBROUGH 48 1 25:46.02 7:22/M
2 GEO TOOMEY BETHEL PARK PA 41 2 25:52.41 7:23/M
3 EVAN BEACH PITTSBURGH PA 26 3 26:37.69 7:36/M
Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 JACK BUTLER MORGANTOWN WV 14 19 30:01.88 8:35/M
2 CHRIS FELIX UNIONTOWN PA 14 71 35:11.66 10:03/M
3 BRIAN LOHR YOUNGWOOD PA 14 105 37:33.89 10:44/M
4 DAYNE DETWEILER UNIONTOWN PA 14 118 38:23.61 10:58/M
5 SHANE FALINELLI MIDDLETOWN MD 13 125 38:51.69 11:06/M
6 TYLER GARLICK POINT MARION PA 13 159 41:36.46 11:53/M
7 JACE BLOUT UNIONTOWN PA 14 160 41:36.76 11:53/M
8 MICHAEL SPEGAR IV CHALKHILL PA 13 188 44:28.95 12:42/M
9 ZACHARY TOKOSH McKEESPORT PA 12 190 44:41.59 12:46/M
10 PATRICK PELUSO MIDDLETOWN MD 13 205 46:27.16 13:16/M
11 CHRIS CLARK NEW CASTLE PA 10 210 46:50.87 13:23/M
12 BRANDON HUGHES ALLISON PA 13 212 46:56.79 13:25/M
13 CORY CAVINEE UNIONTOWN PA 12 230 49:46.43 14:13/M
14 ALEXANDER CAVINEE UNIONTOWN PA 14 240 51:19.43 14:40/M
Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 JUSTIN NAIEWICZ 15 8 28:30.20 8:09/M
2 DAVID BRYSON UNIONTOWN PA 19 30 32:06.56 9:10/M
3 ZACHARY WEIMER ROCKWOOD PA 16 31 32:16.76 9:13/M
4 JONATHAN ROHLF 15 38 32:54.24 9:24/M
5 MATTHEW MILLER MARKLETON PA 16 104 37:28.77 10:42/M
6 CHADD MCELFIESH BELLE VERNON PA 19 116 38:20.52 10:57/M
7 JACOB MILLER 15 209 46:48.54 13:22/M
Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 BRAIN SUTER CONNELLSVILLE PA 25 4 26:54.45 7:41/M
2 MAT MAUCLAIR OAKMONT PA 28 7 28:11.98 8:03/M
3 PAUL KURTZ HYDE PARK PA 25 9 28:32.51 8:09/M
4 ZACHARY TEICH SCOTTDALE PA 28 36 32:38.99 9:19/M
5 JEREMY LUCAS 23 41 33:10.16 9:29/M
6 LATTY MANNO 25 44 33:25.51 9:33/M
7 RON MASELLA UNIONTOWN PA 28 55 34:03.22 9:44/M
8 JONATHAN SHAFFER MT. PLEASANT PA 25 80 36:02.22 10:18/M
9 MICHAEL LANKO 28 102 37:25.42 10:41/M
10 TIM MAHONEY BROWNFIELD PA 24 106 37:39.15 10:45/M
11 COREY FOX MT. PLEASANT PA 22 109 38:02.37 10:52/M
12 JAMES BRANDEMARTE MONONGAHELA PA 25 113 38:09.78 10:54/M
13 CRAIG VILK UNIONTOWN PA 29 114 38:15.64 10:56/M
14 JASON ATKINS PERRYOPOLIS PA 23 128 38:57.73 11:08/M
15 TONY LENT 22 143 40:31.44 11:35/M
16 TIM BECK PITTSBURGH PA 22 150 41:00.04 11:43/M
17 ED KAISER 28 168 42:50.47 12:14/M
18 JEFF LOVE 25 171 43:03.69 12:18/M
Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 ERIC RANKIN NORTH HUNTINGDON P 33 10 28:48.29 8:14/M
2 CHRIS KERRIGAN MT. PLEASANT PA 30 13 29:19.84 8:23/M
3 DALE KERN UNIONTOWN PA 33 170 43:01.31 12:17/M
4 MICHAEL BROWN UNIONTOWN PA 30 194 45:15.17 12:56/M
5 CHUCK CAIN 30 215 47:11.19 13:29/M
6 BRYAN LUMSDEN HUNKER PA 34 216 47:17.30 13:31/M
Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 MARK LYDON 37 11 29:10.28 8:20/M
2 JIM GARLICK POINT MARION PA 38 18 30:00.82 8:34/M
3 JOHN SNODGRASS MORGANTOWN WV 37 23 30:45.68 8:47/M
4 MARK DEMKEE PITTSBURGH PA 37 25 31:05.35 8:53/M
5 BOB MARINELLI NORTH HUNTINGDON P 38 26 31:06.83 8:53/M
6 ED YAUGER HOPWOOD PA 36 40 33:06.85 9:27/M
7 STEVEN BIANCULLI MONROEVILLE PA 37 43 33:20.93 9:31/M
8 ERIC PASZKOWSKI GLENSHAW PA 37 49 33:49.74 9:40/M
9 JOE CAREI UNIONTOWN PA 39 58 34:08.69 9:45/M
10 VINCE DELLAPENNA BROWNSVILLE PA 39 61 34:16.73 9:47/M
11 IAN ROBERTSON 35 62 34:19.82 9:48/M
12 KEN SCHROCK UNIONTOWN PA 39 64 34:28.95 9:51/M
13 JEFF SMERCANI PITTSBURGH PA 39 69 34:56.76 9:59/M
14 PATRICK CHUNKO NORTH HUNTINGDON P 36 72 35:13.38 10:04/M
15 DAVE WHITNEY WEST MIFFLIN PA 39 81 36:04.58 10:18/M
16 STEVEN RICHARD JEFFERSON HILLS PA 39 103 37:27.10 10:42/M
17 LARRY CALEMINE 39 123 38:33.74 11:01/M
18 JOSEPH VENICK RICES LANDING PA 38 148 40:46.83 11:39/M
19 JAMES MONKELIS MUNHALL PA 37 163 41:55.83 11:59/M
20 PHIL BLISS BRIDGEPORT OH 37 174 43:21.54 12:23/M
21 STEPHEN GRISWALD 37 234 50:19.66 14:23/M
22 CHRIS MARKS PITTSBURGH PA 36 243 52:14.97 14:55/M
Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 JOE MOLINARO PITTSBURGH PA 44 6 27:55.60 7:59/M
2 EDWARD HARRISON PITTSBURGH PA 40 20 30:04.75 8:35/M
3 LESLIE JONES NEW YORK NY 41 42 33:11.33 9:29/M
4 JEFF METHENY EIGHTY FOUR PA 44 54 34:00.10 9:43/M
5 MATTHEW JARDINE CANONSBURG PA 40 76 35:32.27 10:09/M
6 SCOTT WINTERS 44 87 36:21.21 10:23/M
7 STEVEN MICKLO JEFFERSON HILLS PA 41 120 38:28.47 10:59/M
8 KELLY MILES WASHINGTON PA 40 122 38:32.59 11:01/M
9 BRIAN ROSINSKI FAIRFAX STATION VA 43 135 39:37.01 11:19/M
10 ED PUST JEFFERSON PA 41 140 39:56.00 11:25/M
11 STEPHEN CUSTER 42 155 41:18.49 11:48/M
12 CURTIS NEILL PITTSBURGH PA 44 167 42:49.72 12:14/M
13 SAMUEL MILLER MARKLETON PA 44 196 45:24.53 12:58/M
Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 JIM KAUFMAN PITTSBURGH PA 46 12 29:15.39 8:21/M
2 THOMAS BAILY 45 15 29:35.10 8:27/M
3 DOUG ULISHNEY 46 16 29:38.45 8:28/M
4 LEW MCGATH 45 17 29:53.19 8:32/M
5 BILL FISCHER DELMONT PA 49 21 30:10.25 8:37/M
6 RICH SANDALA VENETIA PA 45 24 30:51.38 8:49/M
7 STEVE KAUFMAN 47 27 31:09.25 8:54/M
8 RICK PAPURELLO ACME PA 49 39 33:05.05 9:27/M
9 BILL SOMOGYI IRWIN PA 46 47 33:46.00 9:39/M
10 WILLIAM LOEFFLER PITTSBURGH PA 49 50 33:51.89 9:40/M
11 RICK FOSTER WASHINGTON PA 46 68 34:53.16 9:58/M
12 BRYAN PONZURICK HOPWOOD PA 46 84 36:09.93 10:20/M
13 JOHN BANDEMER, JR SCOTTDALE PA 49 85 36:10.68 10:20/M
14 JOHN KUKLAR GREENSBURG PA 46 90 36:32.71 10:26/M
15 BRIAN JOLY PITTSBURGH PA 48 92 36:37.60 10:28/M
16 RANDY HUSTON 48 95 36:43.75 10:29/M
17 BRUCE BURNES 48 124 38:35.34 11:01/M
18 CLINT LANGLEY McMURRAY PA 45 127 38:56.14 11:07/M
19 RON RANKIN CONNELLSVILLE PA 48 134 39:32.89 11:18/M
20 GARY ATKINS PERRYOPOLIS PA 48 137 39:43.28 11:21/M
21 DAVID YANIGA HOPWOOD PA 49 186 44:01.99 12:35/M
22 THOMAS MYRNA 45 191 44:45.43 12:47/M
23 BRETT TRESSLER CONFLUENCE PA 46 198 45:30.48 13:00/M
Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 DAVID TERRILL TARENTUM PA 50 5 27:47.43 7:56/M
2 DENNIS BIERBOWER NORTH HUNTINGDON P 50 14 29:29.33 8:25/M
3 RON HAMRIC 50 29 31:50.85 9:06/M
4 GARY CHABALA BRIDGEVILLE PA 54 32 32:21.29 9:15/M
5 BILL WELLER FRANKLIN PA 52 35 32:35.25 9:19/M
6 DAVE CONWAY BENTLEYVILLE PA 50 37 32:52.95 9:23/M
7 RONALD ADDIS VANDERBILT PA 52 45 33:43.04 9:38/M
8 MICHAEL R. KOZIER OAKLAND MD 54 51 33:53.16 9:41/M
9 BILL JESTER ELIZABETH PA 51 67 34:48.12 9:57/M
10 WAYNE HENRY PITTSBURGH PA 53 73 35:15.29 10:04/M
11 ROLAND SMITH 51 75 35:27.36 10:08/M
12 WILL KURNOT 51 77 35:34.36 10:10/M
13 KEVIN MASON JEFFERSON HILLS PA 51 78 35:44.92 10:13/M
14 PHILLIP S. THOMAS UNIONTOWN PA 50 83 36:09.42 10:20/M
15 JIM JONES HOLSOPPLE PA 51 88 36:25.30 10:24/M
16 ALAN HILL IRWIN PA 54 91 36:35.61 10:27/M
17 GARY GALLUZE PITTSBURGH PA 50 93 36:38.53 10:28/M
18 RODGER LEASURE BELLE VERNON PA 52 98 36:57.43 10:33/M
19 ANDREW ONOFRAY 52 107 37:40.81 10:46/M
20 RON ROTHRAUFF NORTH HUNTINGDON P 54 108 38:00.36 10:51/M
21 MARK DETWEILER UNIONTOWN PA 51 117 38:22.40 10:58/M
22 JEFFREY YINGLING GIBSONIA PA 53 121 38:29.95 11:00/M
23 DENNIS MILLER CONNELLSVILLE PA 50 126 38:55.41 11:07/M
24 LOU CIPRIANI HOPWOOD PA 51 133 39:22.58 11:15/M
25 JOE DUPONT FRIEDENS PA 51 145 40:34.30 11:35/M
26 MARTIN JOYCE PITTSBURGH PA 53 158 41:33.86 11:52/M
27 BILL WONDERLIN MORGANTOWN WV 53 169 42:56.66 12:16/M
28 JAMES BRANDEMARTE MONONGAHELA PA 54 179 43:30.56 12:26/M
29 RICH MAZZA MT. PLEASANT PA 50 182 43:50.13 12:31/M
30 GARY SUTTON PITTSBURGH PA 51 185 43:55.00 12:33/M
31 TED SHAL CONNELLSVILLE PA 50 200 45:46.24 13:05/M
32 RON HUEY 54 204 46:23.45 13:15/M
33 TIM THOMAS 51 214 47:07.61 13:28/M
34 JIM VALENCHECK SPRAGGS PA 54 239 51:08.29 14:37/M
35 JEFF BIERER UNIONTOWN PA 51 244 52:18.14 14:57/M
36 JEROME ANDRIA SMITHFIELD PA 53 250 53:29.67 15:17/M
37 SAM COLLINS ADDISON PA 52 258 54:35.55 15:36/M
38 CHRIS POLHEMUS CARMICHAELS PA 51 270 1:04:31.11 18:26/M
Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 JIM WISHART SCOTTDALE PA 56 28 31:28.29 8:59/M
2 DAVID R. FEDOR McCLELLANDTOWN PA 55 53 33:54.59 9:41/M
3 WILLIAM HOHLWEG MURRYSVILLE PA 57 57 34:06.51 9:45/M
4 ERNIE CONSTABLE ADAH PA 55 65 34:31.08 9:52/M
5 PATRICK LOVE ALLISON PARK PA 58 82 36:08.11 10:19/M
6 JOSEPH SILVAGGIO PITTSBURGH PA 58 110 38:05.37 10:53/M
7 BILL NOBLICK NORTH HUNTINGDON P 55 112 38:06.50 10:53/M
8 ROB KLIPPI UNIONTOWN PA 57 130 39:09.62 11:11/M
9 STEPHEN MASON WASHINGTON PA 58 132 39:17.72 11:13/M
10 TERRY SUMMERSON CONNELLSVILLE PA 58 138 39:45.19 11:21/M
11 BUTCH BAUMGARTNER FAIRMONT WV 55 146 40:36.79 11:36/M
12 DAVID HELLING PITTSBURGH PA 59 151 41:05.67 11:44/M
13 JOHN UNCAPHER 59 153 41:16.21 11:47/M
14 TOM MAL PITTSBURGH PA 58 164 41:59.90 12:00/M
15 MARTIN SMREK SEWICKLEY PA 57 178 43:29.53 12:25/M
16 ANDREW GERO LEECHBURG PA 59 192 44:54.27 12:50/M
17 DAVE CAMPAGNA HILLER PA 55 193 44:58.38 12:51/M
18 GARY CARUSO BELLE VERNON PA 58 227 48:58.04 13:59/M
19 DAVID PAULY KINGWOOD WV 55 231 49:55.65 14:16/M
20 MARK M. HAYWOOD MONONGAHELA PA 57 237 50:31.74 14:26/M
21 DAVE ARTIS UNIONTOWN PA 56 261 55:25.12 15:50/M
22 ALBERT MCMINN CARMICHAELS PA 58 264 56:51.14 16:15/M
Top
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 BOB BAKER MORGANTOWN WV 60 46 33:44.80 9:38/M
2 BOB GRAHAM ALLISON PARK PA 62 119 38:25.87 10:59/M
3 CARL PRITTS ROCKWOOD PA 69 152 41:07.18 11:45/M
4 BRUCE McGLOTHLIN SOUTH PARK PA 60 154 41:17.51 11:48/M
5 BILL PLUES RILLTON PA 62 157 41:26.10 11:50/M
6 DONALD REESE WINDBER PA 61 201 45:57.58 13:08/M
7 JOE GEORGE UNIONTOWN PA 60 207 46:43.64 13:21/M
8 JOHN GEBHARD YORKVILLE OH 69 208 46:47.72 13:22/M
9 JOE KUKAN UNIONTOWN PA 64 224 48:17.25 13:48/M
10 MALCOLM HALL 61 225 48:33.79 13:52/M
11 JIM BAKER 60 235 50:21.82 14:23/M
12 CARL TRIMBER WEST VIEW PA 73 248 53:09.42 15:11/M
13 ALBERT ORIN 63 255 54:09.08 15:28/M
14 E. J. GURSKY BROWNSVILLE PA 67 272 1:09:37.23 19:53/M
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bandit Number 9975 1 57:45.14 16:30/M