04/18/04
ALL FINISHERS
(Teams excluded)
AGE GROUP TOTAL PACE/
PLACE NAME CITY NO. FINISH TIME MILE
1 THOMAS
STARKEY
MILLSBORO PA
595 **** M 40-44 38:08
2 BRUCE
KUKAN
SMOCK PA
649 **** M 30-34 39:22
3 KEN JAMES
TRAFFORD PA
518 **** M 50-54 40:04
4 FRANK
MULICH
UNIONTOWN
PA 645 1 M 45-49 40:12
5 JAMIE
BROOKS
CONNELLSVILLE
642 **** F 30-34 40:50
6 GREG
WOODFIN
WHEELING WV
683 2 M
45-49 43:12
7 TED TOBAL
UNIONTOWN PA
517 1 M
30-34 43:41
8 ROLLIE
WOODS
9 KIM
BENNETT
10 JAMES
RUMBAUGH
11 JEFF
DAVIS
12 CRAIG
BAER
FORT HILL PA
541 3 M
45-49 44:36
13
14 TOM
SKEMP
15 KEN
MASELLA
UNIONTOWN PA
677 1 M
60-64 45:42
16 ROLF P.
ENGDAHL
IMPERIAL PA
562 2 M
60-64 45:52
17 JAMES
BELL
OIL CITY PA
621 3 M
55-59 46:10
18 JIM
19 KELLY
HENNING
20 RON
MINERD
UNIONTOWN PA
684 4 M
55-59 46:28
21 KENNY
LEWIS
WHEELING WV
687 3 M
40-44 46:37
22
23 JILL
ROSS
24 RANDY
MILLER
VESTABURG PA
506 4 M
45-49 47:12
25 LIZ PASH
UNIONTOWN PA
634 1 F
20-29 47:32
26 SALLY
MILLER
MARKLETON PA
663 2 F
40-44 47:47
27 DIANNA
JOHNSON
FAYETTE CITY PA 696 1 F 30-34 47:57
28 KRISTEN
OAKLEY
29
30 MICHELLE
BORLAND
UNIONTOWN PA
706 3 F
40-44 48:06
31 DENNIS
CROPP
UNIONTOWN PA
509 2 M
50-54 48:07
32 JULIE
VILELLA
SCOTTDALE PA
648 3 F
20-29 48:10
33 KATHLEEN
MANCINELLI
34 GRETCHEN
POLOSKY
35 JOSEPH
JULIAN
36 DAN
MILES
McCLELLANDTOWN 548 6 M 55-59 48:25
37 KATHY
PAES
FREDERICKTOWN
508 1 F
45-49 48:38
38 TOM
TROSIEK
McCLELLANDTOWN 540 1 M 35-39 48:57
39 WALTER GEORGE
HINKLIE CONNELLSVILLE 623 3 M 60-64 49:08
40 JOE
JANNOTTA
41 JACKIE
BROVA
42 KELLY ANN
GRIGLACK
UNIONTOWN PA
577 2 F
30-34 49:31
43 JOELLYN
GRAY
BELLE
44 BARRY
WOOD
UNIONTOWN PA
643 5 M
45-49 49:42
45 MICHAEL
ROMESBURG
46 DAVID L.
HAYDEN
47 RUDY
VINCENT
48 JOE
MANCINELLI
49 JUDY
ZAWACKI
McMURRAY PA 689 3 F 50-54 50:37
50 MICHELLE
MEHALL
HOPWOOD PA 631 2 F 35-39 50:48
51 BARBARA
PETERSON
52 RACHELLE
WILTROUT
CONNELLSVILLE
670 1 F 0-14 51:01
53 ERIN
STITLER
COCHRANTON PA
688 3 F
35-39 51:05
54 SANDY
TOKOSH
55 DAWN
LANDIS
56 RACHAEL
POLOSKY
57 LAUREN
WASIELEWSKI
58 SCOTT
SCHUESSLER
59 TAMMY
SHEEHAN
60 KATHIE
BROWN
MTN
61 LARRY
ARCH
EIGHTY FOUR PA
573 2 M
65-69 51:33
62 RENEE
DECKER
SLIPPERY ROCK
721 6 F
40-44 51:34
63 DON
BAUMAN
64 DARLENE
PAWLAK
65 BARRY
DEWITT
66 NANCY
WHITE
MEYERSDALE PA
613 3 F
45-49 52:18
67 DAVID
WEBB
68 KEN
SIMMS
69 LOIS
RUMBAUGH
70 CHARLES
SPICOLA
CONNELLSVILLE
676 1 M
70-99 52:56
71 MICHELE
GARLICK
POINT
72 FRANK
BABICH
PERRYOPOLIS PA
564 6 M
60-64 53:00
73 DAVID
BITONTI
PERRYOPOLIS PA
561 4 M
40-44 53:02
74 SUSAN DeCARLO
REPUBLIC PA
656 4 F
45-49 53:23
75 MARLENE
HEMPHILL
SMITHTON PA
578 1 F
60-99 53:26
76 ROSE
CIPOLLONE
EIGHTY FOUR PA
662 4 F
35-39 53:27
77 DOUG
WEIGHTMAN
78 RON
PARFITT
CONNELLSVILLE
630 3 M
65-69 53:29
79 JOYCE
MINERD
UNIONTOWN PA
685 2 F
55-59 53:30
80 TERRY
CHRISTY
IRWIN PA
703 7 M
50-54 53:32
81 JEFFREY
PAWLAK
82 SHARON
SCHICKEL
83 JACOB
PROVANCE
UNIONTOWN
PA 501 1 M 0-14 54:02
84 WILLIAM
KOPACKO
UNIONTOWN PA
624 10 M 55-59 54:05
85 MELINDA
PROVANCE
UNIONTOWN PA
502 6 F
35-39 54:10
86 BILL
PARKS
87 JOHN
MIUER
UNIONTOWN PA
658 7 M
45-49 54:15
88 CLARA
THOMAS
MARKLEYSBURG PA 619 5 F 45-49 54:22
89 DARLENE
LINT
MARKLEYSBURG PA 599 6 F 45-49 54:26
90 CAROL
91 MARYBETH
STOUFFER
MT. PLEASANT PA 616 8 F 45-49 54:28
92 SHIRLEY
ARROTTI
SCOTTDALE PA
625 9 F
45-49 54:31
93 LORETTA
HUNKER
SCOTTDALE PA
560 3 F
55-59 54:34
94 BONNIE
BARNHART
RUFFSDALE PA
661 10 F 45-49 54:41
95 RICHARD
CRUX
96 EDWARD
BIERER
CHALKHILL PA
597 11 M 55-59 54:48
97 CHRISTINA
BITONTI
PERRYOPOLIS PA
695 2 F 0-14 54:52
98 KIMBERLY
RUSKO
UNIONTOWN PA
516 7 F
30-34 54:58
99 CHRISSY McLAFFERTY RICHEYVILLE
PA 675 2 F 15-19 54:59
100 TAMMI
MARTRAY
CONNELLSVILLE
678 8 F
30-34 55:05
101 GWEN
BAER
FORT HILL PA
507 11 F 45-49 55:06
102 SUZY
TURACK RUFFSDALE
PA 579 9 F 30-34 55:17
103 NATALIE
MILLER
104 DAWN
BENNETT
105 RON
106 RENEE
ROHM
HOPWOOD PA 555 5 F 50-54 56:18
107 KEN
SATIKKA
UNIONTOWN PA
527 10 M 50-54 56:24
108 DAVID
VOLKER
109 FRANK
DAUBE
110 MISTY
FISHER
UNIONTOWN PA
636 10 F 30-34 56:48
111 CALVIN
OLCZAK
112 ANITA
HOLT
FAYETTE CITY PA 553 8 F 40-44 57:07
113 LAUREN
114 CARRIE
115 CHARLES
MARTIN
JONES MILLS PA
524 3 M
70-99 57:14
116 JENNIFER
117 BRYCE
MARKWARDT
OHIOPYLE PA
701 2 M 0-14 57:15
118 HOLLY
DENNIS
716 9 F
40-44 57:16
119 MARY
SIBLE
UNIONTOWN PA
709 8 F
35-39 57:20
120 SHIRLEY
WADE
710 6 F
50-54 57:21
121 VERONICA
RUMBAUGH
122
123 HEATHER
MORTICHESKY
124 STEPHANIE
MCDOWELL
125 DEBBIE
WOJCIK
UNIONTOWN PA
626 7 F
50-54 58:22
126 LAURI
MCCHESNEY
127
128 WAYNE
ORR
129 KENNETH
SMITH
130 LORI
RUGH
131 ALEXANDRA
KUNKEL
132 JACKIE
SALKA
133 JESSICA
PROVANCE
UNIONTOWN PA
503 4 F 0-14 58:37
134 MAX
KAYDO
UNIONTOWN PA
650 3 M 0-14 58:44
135 STEVE
COURSON
713 8 M
45-49 58:48
136 SARAH
MCCHESNEY
137 PAULA
PORTER
CONNELLSVILLE
571 14 F 40-44 59:21
138 TINA
SEPIC
SMOCK PA
714 13 F 30-34 59:23
139 MARY ANN
KAVEL
HERMINIE PA
586 15 F 40-44 59:25
140 GABRIELA
BROVA
SCENERY HILL PA 607 6 F 0-14 59:27
141 RICHARD
WEBB
142 MYRNA
RIVERA
143 STEPHANIE
FORD-SANDSTRO UNIONTOWN PA 640 7 F 0-14 59:49
144 JANETTE
KLINE
RICES LANDING
615 9 F
35-39 59:55
145 BEVERLY
PECHATSKO
MASONTOWN PA
603 8 F
50-54
146 SARA
UPHOLD
147 DIANE
THOMAS
EAST MILLSBORO
653 9 F
50-54
148 JOHNETTE
MCSHANE
CARNEGIE PA
682 13 F 45-49
149 DAYNE
DETWEILER
UNIONTOWN PA
583 4 M
0-14
150 MICHAEL
SPEGAR IV
CHALKHILL PA
572 5 M 0-14
151 TIFFANY
ATKINS
PERRYOPOLIS PA
546 6 F
15-19
152 RITA
SEYKOSKI
ELCO PA
660 10 F 35-39
153 CHRISTINA
CERULLO
UNIONTOWN PA
672 9 F 0-14
154
155 WENDY
GAITHER
UNIONTOWN PA
570 14 F 30-34
156
157 ANNETTE
CAPUZZI
715 15 F 30-34
158 GARY
SEYKOSKI
ELCO PA
659 11 M 50-54
159 KATHY
SIMMS
160 MARY JO
SUSICH
161 MARYANN
RIESMEYER
162 KAREN
DEARFIELD
UNIONTOWN PA
569 15 F 45-49
163 DEBBIE
THACKRAH
164 ROBERT
MYERS
165 VIRGINIA
DAUBE
166 SAIDA
SEKURA
UNIONTOWN PA
568 16 F 30-34
167 TERRY
SEKURA
UNIONTOWN PA
567 8 M
40-44
168 ROBERT
COOK
169 MICHELLE
KELLY
725 7 F
20-29
170 MIKE
KELLY
724 9 M
45-49
171 DEBBIE
MANGOSH
OLIVER PA
699 16 F 45-49
172 DENISE
KAYDO
UNIONTOWN PA
515 17 F 45-49
173 ERIN
SMITH
174 JESSICA
JOHNSTON
UNIONTOWN PA
520 8 F
20-29
175 JENNIE
CHAILDIN
FREDERICKTOWN
622 11 F 35-39
176 S SHAW
718 17 F 30-34
177 DON
CROFTCHECK
719 9 M
60-64
178 BILLIE
BURTON
HOPWOOD PA 686 19 F 40-44
179 AMY
CURSTEAD
UNIONTOWN PA
667 12 F 35-39
180 KAREN
STIFKA
720 11 F 50-54
181 KURT
ADDINGTON
182 SANDY
RUMMELL
183 PATRICIA
HICKEY
184 PATRICIA
MURPHY
IRWIN PA
510 4 F
55-59
185 KEVIN
SNYDER
186 CRAIG
GUNN
187 WILLIAM
BEAUMARIAGE
UNIONTOWN PA 592 6 M 65-69
188 TIMOTHY
SANDSTROM
UNIONTOWN PA
641 12 M 45-49
189 MELANIE
McKEAN
UNIONTOWN PA
651 9 F
20-29
190 WREN McKEAN
UNIONTOWN PA
652 10 F 20-29
191 ED
192 SALLY
KUNKEL
193 ABIGAIL
KUNKEL
194 MICHELLE
SNYDER
195 ROSEMARIE
GILPIN
MARIANNA PA
608 4 F
60-99
196 KATHY
WALTERS
197 DALE
VARGO
198 MARTIN
PICKLO
PENN PA
673 9 M
40-44
199 KIM
BROWN
726 11 F 20-29
200 MARY DeWITT
201 ERIN
CHESLER
202 BOBBI JO
KOTLAR
203 JOHNETTA
BODNOVICH ALLISON PA 545 13 F 20-29
204 PHILIP
MILLER
McMURRAY PA 550 3 M 30-34
205 MARY LOU
WALKER
COAL CENTER PA
657 14 F 50-54
206 PEGGY
VARTO
FAIRCHANCE PA
664 19 F 45-49
207 DENISE
DESTEIN
712 20 F 45-49
208 JACK
BOWERS
GRINDSTONE PA
526 3 M
35-39
Weather - BETTER THAN PRIOR YEARS!
TOTAL FINISHERS PRINTED 208